A.Vassiliev | Russian Academy of Science, Institute of Africa studies | Moscow |
Abdulla Istamulov | The center for strategic research and NGO in the North Caucasus region “SK-Strategy” | Grozny |
Aleksey Golovan | Charity Center “Destiny Complicity” | Moscow |
Aleksey Simonov | NGO “Glasnost Defense Foundation” | Moscow |
Alexander Auzan | National Project Institute – Social Contract | Moscow |
Alexander Baranov | Russian Association of Genetic Safety | Moscow |
Alexander Bedritskiy | Russian Federal Agency on Hydrometeology and Environment Monitoring | Moscow |
Alexander Danilevich | Civil Society to Children of Russia All-Russian Union of Public Associations | Moscow |
Alexander Fedorov | Socio-Ecological Union | Lipetsk |
Alexander Fedorov | Socio-ecological Union, Lipetsk Regional Branch | Lipetsk |
Alexander Gorelic | UN Information Center | Moscow |
Alexander Klepikov | Russian Society of the Disabled | Moscow |
Alexander Mironov | Memorial, Bratsk Branch | Bratsk |
Alexander Mnazakanian | “Demos” Center | Moscow |
Alexander Naidanov | Smolensk youth charity fund "Phoenix" | Smolensk |
Alexander Nikitin | Ecological Human Rights Centre "Belonna" | Saint-Petesburg |
Alexander Petrov | Human Rights Watch - Ìîñêâà | Moscow |
Alexander Provalov | “Expert” Magazine | Moscow |
Alexander Ramenskiy | National Hydrogen Energy Association | Moscow |
Alexander Shokhin | Russian Union of Industrialists and Enterpreneurs | Moscow |
Alexander Smirnov | Medical Department, Federal Agency of Execution of Penalties, Ministry of Justice | Moscow |
Alexander Sungurov | Humanitarian and Politological Center "Strategy" | Saint-Petesburg |
Alexander Tkachenko | Human Rights Comission under mayor of Moscow | Moscow |
Alexandr Andreev | “Union of Progressive Youth of Samara Region” | Samara |
Alexandr Auzan | National Project Institute - Social Contract, President | Moscow |
Alexandr Brod | Moscow Bureau for Human Rights | Moscow |
Alexandr Cherkasov | Memorial” Human Rights Center | Moscow |
Alexandr Gusev | Scientific and technical Center Tata, General Director | Nighny Novgorod region, Sarov |
Alexandr Kavun | Civil Dignity | Èâàíîâî |
Alexandr Kikot | Lawyer | Komi Republic |
Alexandr Kononets | Federal Penalties Service of Russia | Moscow |
Alexandr Kuznetsov | Belorechensk city Public organization “Childhood World” | Belorechensk |
Alexandr Mukomolov | General Lebed Peace Mission | Moscow |
Alexandr Nazarov | Krasnoyarsk Human Rights Committee | Krasnoyarsk |
Alexandr Osipov | “Memorial” Human Rights Center | Moscow |
Alexandr Suharev | The Foundation of research assistance “Eurasia Security” | Moscow |
Alexandr Sungurov | S-Petersburg Humanitarian and Political Science Center “Strategy” | St Petersburg |
Alexandr Sutiagin | "BTS Monitoring” | St Petersburg |
Alexandr Verhovsky | The Informational Analytical Center “Sova” | Moscow |
Alexandra Liapina | Moscow State University, | Moscow |
Alexandra Ochirova | “The Future of Women” | Moscow |
Alexey Egorov | Moscow State University, department of chemistry, Engineering enzymology laboratory, State Antibiotic Centre | Moscow |
Alexey Egorov | Association of Producers of clinical Diagnosis Tools | Moscow |
Alexey Fenenko | Scientific and Educational Forum on International Relations | Moscow |
Alexey Grigoriev | International Socio-Ecological Union | Moscow |
Alexey Grigoriev | Socio-Ecological Union | Moscow |
Alexey Kokorin | WWF | Moscow |
Alexey Kozlov | The Foundation for Social and Ecological Justice | Voronezh |
Alexey Kozlov | Social and Ecological Justice Fund | Voronezh |
Alexey Mitin | Young leader's Association, Public organization "Public Development Centre "Accord" | Almaty |
Alexey Oreshnikov | Lipetsk independent youth newspaper "La Coma" | Lipetsk |
Alexey Toporkov | Social Pedagogues and Social Workers Union | Moscow |
Alexey Toropov | Siberian Ecological Agency | Tomsk |
Alexey Yablokov | Russian Center for Ecological Policy | Moscow |
Alie Sergienko | Center for Socio-economic and regional research | Barnaul |
Alla Tolmasova | Center for Democracy and Human Rights | Moscow |
Anastasiya Anikina | Novosibirsk Regional Human Rights NGO “Siberian Club of Economy and Law” | Novosibirsk |
Anatoliy Kanunnikov | “Social Ecology” Foundation | Moscow |
Anatoliy Mamaev | Nuclear Non-Proliferation Center, | Krasnoyarsk region |
Anatoliy Mamaev | Non-Prolifiration Center, Zheleznodorozhniy Branch | Zheleznodorozhniy |
Anatoliy Panfilov | Russian Ecological Movement “KEDR” | Moscow |
Anatoliy Pinskiy | Moscow School No.1060, member of Russian Council on Education Development | Moscow |
Anatoliy Smyrnov | NGO “Russian Academy of Natural Sciences” | Moscow |
Anatoliy Vorobiev | Microbiology and Virology Department, Moscow Medical Academy named after Sechenov, Russian | Moscow |
Anatoly Karpov | International Association of Peace Foundations | Moscow |
Anatoly Slachkov | Omsk Regional Social Foundation to Protect Children and Mass Sport | Omsk |
Andrei Ivanov | Peoples Friendship University | Moscow |
Andrei Kalikh | Center for development and Human Rights | Moscow |
Andrei Khodus | “Agrosophia” | Moscow |
Andrei Lymar | Inter-regional Charity Foundation for Humanitarian Programs Support “Humanitarian Integration” | Moscow |
Andrey Ardashev | Primorie NGO for Civil Programs “Mart” (March) | Vladivostok |
Andrey Babushkin | Committee “For Civil Rights” | Moscow |
Andrey Kamentschikov | “International Non-Violence” | Moscow |
Andrey Ozharovskiy | Moscow International Discussion Club | Moscow region, Korolev |
Andrey Shastitko | “Bureau of Economic Analysis” Foundation | Moscow |
Andrey Yurov | International Youth Human Rights Movement | Voronezh |
Andrey Zaycev | Krasnodar NGO “Znanie” | Krasnodar |
Anita Soboleva | “Lawyers for Constitutional rights and freedoms” | Moscow |
Anna Bobrova | Nizhny-Novgorod City Regional public organization of invalid rehabilitation "Invatur" | Nizhniy-Novgorod |
Anna Koksharova | Moscow State University, Youth Council for Environment Protection | Moscow |
Anna Parshina | Tomsk Ecological Students' Inspection | Tomsk |
Anna Timofeeva | Association of Young Leaders | Moscow |
Anna Vanina | Pskov regional public organization "Pskov's Hinterland" | Pskov |
Anna Vinogradova | Balakovo Branch of the All-Russian Society of Nature Conservation | Balakovo |
Anton Chetvertkov | Moscow State Institute of International Relations | Moscow |
Anton Hlopkov | The Center for Political Studies (PIR-Center) | Moscow |
Anton Khlopkov | Political Studies Centre (PIR-Centre) | Moscow |
Anton Lopuhin | Inter-regional NGO “Young Leaders Association” | Moscow |
Antonchikov Alexander | Saratov regional public organization "Birds' Protection Union of Russia" | Saratov |
Antonina Vatolkina | Russian Chamber of Trade and Industry | Moscow |
Antoniuk Vladimir | Semashko Central Scientific and Research Institute health service organization and informatization | Moscow |
Arbi Hochukaev | Russian Public Organization "Right" | Grozniy |
Arkadiy Arkadiev | New Educational Systems Institute | Moscow |
Arsen Sakalov | Russian Legislative Initiative | Nazran |
Arseniy Modestov | Krasnoyarsk Medical Academy | Krasnoyarsk |
Ashat Kayumov | “Dront” NGO | Nizhny Novgorod |
Askhat Ahmadeev | Public Charity Fund of Support for Orphans and Disabled | Kazan |
Asmik Novikova | The “Demos” Center | Moscow |
Baradachev Igor | Siberian Civic Initiatives Support Center | Novosibirsk |
Bezinger (Patlay) Taisya | Non-Governmental Educational Institution "Aesthetic Development and Education Center "South Rainbow" | Krasnodar |
Bogoljubova Galina | Slavonic Fund of Russia | Moscow |
Boris Altshuler | Regional public organization "Child's Right" | Moscow |
Boris Altshuler | Regional NGO for Children Rights “Right of A Child” | Moscow |
Boris Pavlov | Environment Protection Society, | Ufa |
Boris Pontilev | Assistance Committee | St Petersburg |
Boris Pustyncev | Public Human Rights Organization "Civil Control" | Saint-Petesburg |
Boris Rejabec | North-Caucasian department of International ecological foundation | Rostov-na-donu |
Boris Revich | Economy Prognostics Institute, Russian Science Academy | Moscow |
Boris Rezhabek | International Ecological Foundation, | Rostov-on-Don |
Boris Titov | All-Russia public organization "Business Russia" | Moscow |
Boris Titov | All-Russia Organization “Business Russia” | Moscow |
Cêà÷êîâ Àíàòîëèé Áîðèñîâè÷ | Îìñêèé îáëàñòíîé îáùåñòâåííûé ôîíä ïîääåðæêè äåòñêîãî è ìàññîâîãî ñïîðòà | Îìñê |
Daniil Kobyakov | Political Studies Centre (PIR-Centre) | Moscow |
Daniil Kobyakov | The Center for Political Studies (PIR-Center) | Moscow |
Darya Miloslavskaya | Human Rights Hot Line | Moscow |
Denis Kopeikin | Ecological Club “Eremeus” | Moscow |
Denis Rosa | Regional Society of Disabled People "Perspektiva" | Moscow |
Dmitriy Kokorev | Collective Action Institute | Moscow |
Dmitriy Kokorev | Institute “Collective Action”, Non-commercial Partnership | Moscow |
Dmitriy Krayuhin | Social Problems Institute "United Europe" | Oryol |
Dmitriy Levashov | Public Ecological organization "Socio-Legal Ecological Partnership" | Dzerzhinsk |
Dmitriy Lioznov | Pavlov State Medical University, Saint-Peterburg | Saint-Peresburg |
Dmitriy Rribakov | Association of the Green of Karelia | Karelia |
Dmitriy Sokolov | Siftware Suppliers Association | Moscow |
Dmitriy Yanin | Confederation of Consumers Societies | Moscow |
Dmitry Jerashov | Russian national committee of the International Chamber of Commerce – the World Business Organization (ICC Russia) | Moscow |
Doyna Straysteanu | Russian Legal Initiative | Moscow |
Eduard Dneprov | Russian Academy of Education | Moscow |
Eduard Dneprov | Russian Academy of Education | Moscow |
Ekaterina Gorina | Kedr Movement | Moscow |
Ekaterina Kuznetsova | Higher School of Economics, applied politology department | Moscow |
Ekaterina Lobanova | Inter-Parliamentary Assambly of | Saint-Petersburg |
Ekaterina Sokirianskayà | “Memorial” HR Center | Grozny |
Ekaterina Stepanova | The Russian Academy of Science, Institute of World Economics and International Affairs | Moscow |
Elena Bashun | The Union of Women of Russia | Moscow |
Elena Beliaeva | Nizhny-Novgorod City Regional Non-Governmental Organisation "Right to life" | Nizhniy-Novgorod |
Elena Bruskova | Humanitarian organization “Children Villages in Russia” | Moscow |
Elena Burtina | “Civil Assistance” Committee | Moscow |
Elena Kruglikova | Murmansk region, Apatity Ecological Center | Apatity |
Elena Kutepova | Russian University of Peoples Friendship | Moscow |
Elena Matveeva | Moscow International Energy Club | Moscow |
Elena Matveeva | Moscow International Energy Club | Moscow |
Elena Panfilova | Center for Anti-corruption Research and Initiatives | Moscow |
Elena Rusakova | Humanist Scientific Center | Moscow |
Elena Rusakova | Scientific and Methodic Center “Humanist” | Moscow |
Elena Ryabinina | “Civil Assistance” Committee | Moscow |
Elena Safronova | Nizhny-Novgorod City Regional Public Charity Fund of Aid for Orphans | Nizhniy-Novgorod |
Elena Sharoikina | Association of Genetic Safety | Moscow |
Elena Sutormina | International Civil Foundation “The Russian Peace Foundation” | Moscow |
Elena Topoleva-Soldunova | The Agency for Social Information | Moscow |
Elena Vasilieva | Volgograd NGO – Information Center “Volgograd-Express” | Volgograd |
Elena Vasilieva | Volgograd-Express Research Center | Volgograd |
Elena Zaharova | Multi-region public charitable foundation "Creation" | Moscow |
Elena Zubakina | Russian Union of Birds' Protection | Moscow |
Elena Zubakina | Birds’ Protection Union | Moscow |
Elina Kirichenko | Russian Academy of Science | Moscow |
Ella Pamfilova | Civil Society to the Children of "Civil Dignity", Civil Society Institutions and Human Rights Council under President of the Russian Federation | Moscow |
Ella Pamfilova | Chairman of the All-Russia Union of Public Associations «Civil Society for the Children of Russia», | Moscow |
Emil Pain | Center for Ethno Political and Regional Research | Moscow |
Erik Prazdnikov | Russian Red Cross | Moscow |
Ernest Kochetov | The Regional NGO “Civil Academy of geo-economy and globalization” | Moscow |
Erzhena Budaeva | Public Fund housing estate building for invalids in Republic of Buryatia | Ulan-Ude |
Evald Shpilrain | Moscow International Energy Club | Moscow |
Evgeniy Nizhnik | Foundation for Civil Initiatives “Open Region” | Krasnodar |
Evgeniy Satanovskiy | Institute of Middle East Problems | Moscow |
Evgeniy Semenichin | Civil Foundation for Altai TV and Radio Development “Region” | Barnaul |
Evgeniy Silin | The Association of Euro-Atlantic Cooperation | Moscow |
Evgeniy Spirin | Krasnoyarsk Ecological Union | Krasnoyarsk region |
Evgeniy Velihov | Russian Civil Chamber, Secretary | Moscow |
Evgeniy Volk | Heritage Foundation (USA), Moscow Office | Moscow |
Evgeniy Zaharenkov | Smolensk regional public youth organization "Rassvet (Dawn)-C" | Smolensk |
Evgeniya Alexeeva | Fund of the Social Development and Health Protection “Focus-Media” | Moscow |
Evgeniya Nazarenko | Russian Green Cross | Moscow |
Evgeniya Nazarenko | Russian Green Cross | Moscow |
Evgeniya Pecherskih | Disabled persons public organization "Desnitsa (Right Hand) Association", Samara Regional Branch | Samara |
Evgeniya Poplavskaya | Inter-regional Charity Organization “Order of Mercy and Social Protection” | Moscow |
Evgeniya Zusman | Development and Human Rights center | Moscow |
Evsei Gurvich | High School of Economy | Moscow |
Farit Manasipov | Civil Chamber of the Republic of Tatarstan | Kazan |
Flora Maksumova | Academy of People Diplomacy | Moscow |
Galina Anosova | The Baikal Center of Social Ecological Expertise | Buryatia |
Galina Bodrenkova | International Association for Volunteer Effort | Moscow |
Galina Bogolyubova | Russian Slavic Foundation | Moscow |
Galina Horeva | Ecological Center “Geya”, Kola Peninsula | Murmansk |
Galina Koshurova | Institute for medical, informational and rehabilitative technologies | Tambov |
Galina Kozhevnikova | Informational analytical Center “Sova” | Moscow |
Galina Kozireva | Socio-Logos, Center for Social Analysis and Reconstruction | Karelia |
Galina Lebedeva | Committee of Soldiers’ Mothers, Nizhny Novgorod | Russia Nighny Novgorod region |
Galina Semenova | Singapore Comitee on Trade Development | Moscow |
Gemmady Cherenov | State Duma Committee for Natural Resources | Moscow |
Gennadiy Khoroshih | Human Rights Committee | Irkutsk |
Gennadiy Nepokoichitskiy | Intellectual Alliance of civilizations. World dialogue of people-to-people diplomacy | Moscow |
Georgiy Komarov | Moscow State Institute of Stomatology, Department of Social Health and Care | Moscow |
German Obuhov | International Charity Foundation “Let’s Open Children the World” | St Petersburg |
Gosman Kabirov | Ecological and Educational Organization “Techa” | Cheliabinsk region |
Grant Margulov | International Fuel and Energy Association | Moscow |
Grigoriy Dmitriev | International Wind Organization | Murmansk region |
Grigory Vergus | International Coalition of Readiness for Treatment | Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã |
Ida Kuklina | Union of Committees of Soldiers Mothers of Russia | Moscow |
Ida Kuklina | The Union of Soldiers Mothers Councils of Russia | Moscow |
Igor Baradachev | Siberian Center for Civil Initiatives | Novosibirsk |
Igor Kukushkin | “Russian Chemists Union” | Moscow |
Igor Lobovskiy | International Energy Award "Global Energy" | Moscow |
Igor Mitrokhin | Association of Biological Ecological and Food Safety | Moscow |
Igor Paltsev | Regional NGO “Human Rights Center of Karelia” | Petrozavodsk |
Igor Pastukhov | Moscow region Bar Association | Moscow |
Igor Podgorniy | Greenpeace | Moscow |
Igor Sazhin | “Memorial” Human Rights Center | Syktyvkar |
Igor Tomberg | Institute for Energy and Finances | Moscow |
Ildar Ahtamzyan | The Moscow State Institute for International Affairs under the Russian Foreign Ministry | Moscow |
Ilya Ilyin | Moscow State University, Students Council | Moscow |
Ilya Pononarev | Social Political Movement "Left Front" | Moscow |
Inna Gricevich | “Center for Effective Use of Energy” | Moscow |
Inna Gritsevich | Centre for Effective Use of Energy | Moscow |
Iosif Dzyaloshinskiy | Science on Communications Institute | Moscow |
Iraida Leonova | Social Partnership Center of Cooperation of public and state bodies, Moscow | Moscow |
Irbaikhan Gerzeliev | Regional public organization "Chechnya's Mediaunion" | Gudermes |
Irek Shaidullin | Regional public organization "Clean City" | |
Irek Shaydullin | Regional NGO “Clean City” | Kazan |
Irina Bogdan | Far East interregional ecological public organization "Ecodali" | Khabarovsk |
Irina Dubovickaya | Krasnodar Association of Institutes Graduates | Krasnodar |
Irina Dubovitskaya | Krasnodar territorial public organization of the Russian universities graduates | Krasnodar |
Irina Dymich | “Business Russia” | Moscow |
Irina Ganchurina | Educational NGO “Business-Class” | St Petersburg |
Irina Ganchurina | Public organization "Civil Dignity", Saint-Petersburg regional branch | Saint-Petersburg |
Irina Leonova | Moscow center for Cooperation of state and civil structures “Social Partnership” | Moscow |
Irina Malovichko | Volgograd regional non-profit public organization UNESCO Club "Child's Dignity" | Volgograd |
Irina Son | Semashko Central scientific and research Institute health service organization and informatization | Moscow |
Irina Zolotarevskaya | “Memorial” Human Rights center | Moscow |
Ivan Artyuhov | Krasnoyarsk Medical Academy | Krasnoyarsk |
Ivan Baranchik | Trustee Council “Blagodeja” under the Children Rehabilitation Center | Arkhangelsk |
Ivan Komaritsky | INDEM Foundation | Moscow |
Ivan Mazur | International Innovational Energy Association “Energy of the Future” | Moscow |
Kamilzhan Kalandarov | All-Russia NGO “Al-Khak, “Human Rights Institute” | Moscow |
Konstantin Bakulev | Moscow Council of the Left Front | Moscow |
Konstantin Lebedev | Human Rights Commission for Human Rights, Tomsk | Russia Tomsk |
Konstantin Lebedev | Human Rights Commission, Tomsk Region | Tomsk |
Kseniya Pahorukova | International Socio-Economic Union | Moscow |
Kseniya Yudaeva | The Center for Strategic Research | Moscow |
Larisa Chernova | Social and Information Support Center "Istok" | Voronezh |
Larisa Konovalova | UNESKO Department, State University of Administration | Moscow |
Larisa Konovalova | State University of Management, UNESCO Department of NGO Development | Moscow |
Larisa Skuratovskaya | International Ecumenic Group on Climate Change Research, World Council of Churches | Moscow |
Larisa Skuratovskaya | International Ecumenical Group of Climate Change Studies under the World Church Council | Moscow |
Larisa Vasilieva | Information Commonwealth "Atlantida" | Moscow |
Lavrovskaia Tamara | Intellectual Alliance of civilizations. World dialogue of people-to-people diplomacy | Moscow |
Leonid Bolshov | Moscow International Energy Club | Moscow |
Leonid Grigoriev | "Institute of Energy and Finance" Fund | Moscow |
Leonid grigoriev | “Institute of Energy and Finances” Foundation | Moscow |
Leonid Gusev | Russian Foreign Ministry, Institute for International Affairs, PIR-Center “Narrative Unity” | Moscow |
Leonid Rashal | International Charity Fund for Aid for Children during disasters and wars | Moscow |
Leonid Roshal | International Charity Foundation of Children Assistance in Emergencies | Moscow |
Lev M. Shtilman | Project on industry wind energy in Kamchatka Region | Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy |
Lev Osipov | Medical Technics Association | Moscow |
Lev Ponomariov | Social Movement “For Human Rights” | Moscow |
Lev Yakobson | Higher School of Economics | Moscow |
Levinbuk Lia | Independent Expert Council | Moscow |
Leyla Gamzatova | “Future of Daguestan” | Daguestan, Kaspiisk |
Lidia Popova | Socio-Ecological Union | Moscow |
Lidiya Alexandrova | Committee of Soldiers’ Mothers, Tomsk | Tomsk |
Lidiya Chuprina | Human Rights Center | Kazan |
Lidiya Grafova | Forum of Migrants Organizations | Moscow |
Lidiya Popova | International Socio-Ecological Union, Nuclear ecology and energy policy's Centre | Moscow |
Lidiya Shkorkina | Association of World Education, Russia | Moscow |
Lidiya Shkorkina | World Education Association, Russian branch | Zhukovskiy |
Lidiya Yusupova | “Memorial” Human Rights Center | Moscow |
Lihanov Albert | Russian Children's Foundation (RCF), International Association Children's Foundations | Moscow |
Liliana Proskuriakova | “Strategy” Center | St Petersburg |
Lina Yakhusheva | Human Rights Committee | Vladimir |
Liubov Halmueva | Regional Foundation to overcome handica, Republic of Buryatia | Ulan-Ude |
Liubov Shekaleva | Russian-American Informational and Educational Center | Moscow |
Lubov Eelie | Vorotyn’ NGO for Immigrants “Vorotynsk-migrant | Vorotinsk |
Lubov Volkova | “Social Partnership” Foundation | Moscow |
Ludmila Vasilieva | Public Chamber of Voronezh region | Voronrz |
Lyudmila Alekseeva | Moscow Helsinki Group | Moscow |
Lyudmila Gendel | “Civil Assistance” Committee | Moscow |
Lyudmila Komogortseva | Bryansk regional public organization "For Chemical Safety" | Bryansk |
Lyudmila Krupoedova | Novosibirsk regional family center "Rodnik (Spring)" | Novosibirsk |
Lyudmila Petrova | All-Russia NGO “Russian Ecological Center” | Moscow |
Lyudmila Prohorova | The Center of Public Policy, Civil Education and Human Rights | Petrozavodsk |
Lyudmila Vasilieva | "Civil Dialogue" Foundation | Ufa |
Lyudmila Vasilieva | Voronezh regional public organization "Creative Initiatives Support Center" | Voronezh |
Madina Magomadova | Chechen Mothers | Grozny |
Madina Magomatova | Regional Public Organization "Mothers of Chechnya" | Grozniy |
Mara Polyakova | Independent Expert and Law Council | Moscow |
Mara Polyakova | “Independent Expert Legal Council” | Moscow |
Margarita Kolpatschikova | All-Russian Disabled People Association, Uhta Organization | Ukhta |
Maria Belova | Institute of Energy and Finances | Moscow |
Maria Bolshakova | All-Russian public organization "Union of sevicemen families" | Moscow |
Marianna Vronskaya | Regional Charity Organization “Juvenile Assistance Service Goluba” | Moscow |
Marina Kargalova | Russian Academy of Science, the Council for Social Studies | Moscow |
Marina Levina | St Petersburg Charity Foundation “Parental Bridge” | St Petersburg, |
Marina Rihvanova | Baikal Wave | Irkutsk |
Marina Semenchenko | UNAIDS | Moscow |
Mariya Filatova | New Planetary Television | Moscow |
Mariya Kazankova | The Center for Educational and Research Programs | St Petersburg |
Mariya Slobodskaya | Institute for Civil Society Studies | Moscow |
Mariya Sobol | Women Net in the Urals, Chelyabinsk regional public organization | Chelyabinsk |
Mark Agranovich | Federal Institute of Education | Moscow |
Mark Entin | Russian Foreign Ministry, Moscow State Institute of International Relations | Moscow |
Maxim Egorov | St Petersburg regional Charity Organization for Homeless People “Nochlejka” (Doss-House) | Sankt-Petersburg |
Maxim Gorshkov | "No to Alcoholism and Drug Addiction" Fund, Zheleznogorsk Branch | Zheleznogorsk |
Maxim Shingarkin | Social Foundation “Grazhdanin” (Citizen) | Moscow |
Maxim Shingarkin | Citizen Public Fund | Moscow |
Maxim Timofeev | Human Rights NGO “Civil Control” | St Petersburg |
Maxim Vonsky | Russian Academy of Science, Cytology Research Institute | St Petersburg |
Mihail Lermontov | The Association “Lermontov Heritage”, Union of Russian Citizens | Moscow |
Mihail Pavlov | Journal "Future Energy" | Moscow |
Mihail Perelman | Phthisiology and Pulmonology Scientific and Research Institute | Moscow |
Mihail Piskunov | Promotion for Civil Initiatives Center | Dimitrovgrad |
Mihail Piskunov | Center for Civil Initiatives Support | Ulianovsk region, Dimitrovgrad |
Mihail Stroikov | "Kedr" Movement | Moscow |
Mihail Troitskiy | Academic educational forum on International relations | Moscow |
Mihail Volkov | Medical Association, Kostroma Regional Branch | Kostroma |
Mihail Yulkin | Ecological Investments Center | Moscow |
Mihail yulkin | The Center for Ecological Investments | Moscow |
Mikhail Kozeltsov | Russian Regional Ecological center | Moscow |
Mikhail Subbotin | “SRP-Expertise” | Moscow |
Mikhail Sukharev | Socio-Logos, Center for Social Analysis and reconstruction | Karelia |
Mikhail Troitsky | Scientific and Educational Forum for International Relations | Moscow |
Minkael Ezhiev | Human rights center of the Chechen Republic | Grozny |
Munira Absolyamova | Tatarstan Anti-Nuclear Society | Kazan |
Murashov Valeriy | Promotion for Development of Resources for Healthy Life | Moscow |
Nadezhda Bukharova | Cheliabinsk city charity public foundation "Saint Mary" | Chelyabinsk |
Nadezhda Dzhaparidze | Inter-regional Organization “Civil Initiative Council” | Krasnodar |
Nadezhda Kiseleva | Russian Union of Birds' Protection | Nizhniy Novgorod |
Nadezhda Latrygina | 1.Women Creative Association "ZHITO" 2. Promotion for Rights Protection, Citizens Liberties, Assistance for Family and Childhood Public Chamber, Novosibirsk Region 3. International Slavic Academy, West-Siberian Branch 4. Non-commercial organization "Partner" | Novosibirsk |
Nadezhda Pavlova | Regional NGO “Karelia Union for Children Salvation” | Petrozavodsk |
Natalia Daniluna | NGO “Eco-Center – Reserves” | Moscow |
Natalia Kravchuk | “Memorial” Human Rights Center | Moscow |
Natalia Yanina | “Leaders of Kabardino-Balkaria Republic” | Nalchik |
Natalia Yanul’ | International Foundation of Technologies and Investments | Moscow |
Nataliya Chistyakova | Russian national Cultural NGO “Lebed” | Tumen |
Nataliya Chistyakova | Regional Russian national cultural association "Lebed", the Tyumen Region | Tyumen |
Nataliya Gutsko | “Raduga” (Rainbow) – Youth for the Environment and Sustainable Development | Moscow |
Nataliya Kaminarskaya | Donors Foundation | Moscow |
Nataliya Mironova | Movement for Nuclear safety | Moscow |
Nataliya Nikolaeva | Russian Union of Birds' Protection | Moscow |
Nataliya Olefirenko | Greenpeace-Russia | Moscow |
Nataliya Taubina | “Social Verdict” Foundation | Moscow |
Nataliya Vasilieva | “Open Health Institute” Foundation | Moscow |
Nataliya Yanina | Kabardino-Balkariya Republuc Leaders | Nalchik |
Nataliya Yanul | International Fund of Technologies and Investments | Moscow |
Nelia Goliakova | International NGO “Union for Social Protection of Children”, Penza Department | Penza, |
Nikita Chaldimov | Social Movement “Army and Society | Moscow |
Nikolay Brusnikin | “Business Russia” | Moscow |
Nikolay Homiakov | Ecological Revival Foundation | Moscow |
Nikolay Myakshin | All-Russian Society of Deaf People public organization, Arkhangelsk Regional Branch | Arkhangelsk |
Nikolay Myakshin | Regional NGO ‘Union of invalids of Arkhangelsk” | Arkhangelsk |
Nikolay Polikarapov | NGO “Youth Business Club” | St Petersburg |
Nikolay Zubov | Krasnoyarsk regional public organization "Krasnoyarsk Territorial Ecological Union" | Krasnoyarsk |
Nina Belyaeva | Interliga “We are Citizens”, State University “Superior School of Economy” | Moscow |
Nodari Hananashvili | Regional NGO “Social Academy” | Moscow |
Nodari Khananashvili | Civil Society to the Children of Russia Union | Moscow |
Nuraniya Saifutdinova | Public Charity Fund of Support for Orphans and Disabled Children "NAS" PT | Kazan |
Oksana Moisseeva | Independent Experts’ League | Kamchatka |
Oleg Alexandrov | Institute of International Safety Research | Moscow |
Oleg Bodrov | Green World | Leningrad region |
Oleg Bodrov | Ecological public non-profit organization "Green World" | Sosnoviy bor |
Oleg Gizatulin | Russian national committee of the International Chamber of Commerce – the World Business Organization (ICC Russia) | Moscow |
Oleg Golyastikov | Non-Prolifiration Center, Zheleznodorozhniy Branch | Zheleznodorozhniy |
Oleg Kulikov | Russian Union of Electro-energy Employers | Moscow |
Oleg Nechiporenko | National Anti-terrorist and Anti-criminal Fund | Moscow |
Oleg Orlov | Human Rights Centre "Memorial" | Moscow |
Oleg Orlov | “Memorial” Human Rights Center | Moscow |
Oleg Rozhnov | All-Russian Public Organization "Russian Youth Union" | Moscow |
Oleg Smolin | All-Russia Social Movement “Education for All” | Moscow |
Oleg Zykov | All-Russia public non-profit Fund "No to Alcoholism and Drug Addiction" | Moscow |
Oleg Zykov | All-Russia Charity Foundation “No to Alcoholism and Drug Abuse” | Moscow |
Olga Alfer | “Our Family” Educational Center | Moscow |
Olga Chervotkina | Astrakhan regional public fund of the disabled with endocrine implications | Astrakhan |
Olga Dolya | Scientific and research Dermatovenerology Institute | Moscow |
Olga Dorozhkina | Tambov NGO for the orphanage houses and hostel children “Nadejda” (“Hope”) | Tambov |
Olga Karabanova | Institute of the press development | Moscow |
Olga Karabanova | Press development Institute | Moscow |
Olga Korgunova | Saratov Regional Childrens Charity Public Fund "SAVVA" | Saratov |
Olga Lerman | Youth Council on Nature Protection, Moscow State University | Moscow |
Olga Lerman | Moscow State University, Youth Council for Environment Protection | Moscow |
Olga Milova | “Institute for Energy and Finances” Foundation | Moscow |
Olga Minenkova | Moscow State Institute of International Relations (University) | Moscow |
Olga Mironova | British charitable organization "Every child" | Ufa |
Olga Odinokova | Legal Information Centre "Respect", Ufa City Employers Union | Ufa |
Olga Pishkova | Izchevsk Public Organization “Social and Educational Initiatives Center”. | Izhevsk |
Olga Pitsunova | Center of Ecological Initiatives Assistance | Saratov |
Olga Pitsunova | Partnership for Development Association | Saratov |
Olga Podosenova | Ural Eco-Union | Ural |
Olga Ponizova | NGO “Eco-Accord” | Moscow |
Olga Ponizova | “ECO-Accord” | Moscow |
Olga Shepeleva | The “Demos” Center | Moscow |
Olga Speranskaya | «Eco-Accord» | Moscow |
Olga Zemlianova | Moscow State University | Moscow |
Oxana Alexeeva | Civil Chamber Commission for Ecological Safety and Environment Protection | Moscow |
Pavel Chigvincev | Ural Ecological Union | Ekaterinburg |
Pavel Suluandziga | Association of Aboriginal People of the North, Siberia and Far East | Moscow |
Pavel Vdovichenko | Chernobyl regional public organization "Radimichi to the Children of Chernobyl" | Chernobyl |
Pavel Vdovichenko | Regional Chernobyl NGO “Radimichi to the Children of Chernobyl” | Bryansk region, Novozybkov, Komsomolskaya st., 29 |
Petr Chesnokov | Public Health Department, Voronezh Medical Academy | Voronezh |
Petr Shelitsch | National Association of Hydrogen Energy | Moscow |
Prohorova Lyudmila | Petrozavodsk Public Chamber | Petrozavodsk |
Rafik Roganyan | Regional public organization of cultural, social rehabilitation of the disabled "Invatur" | Nizhniy Novgorod |
Raisa lukutcova | “Russian Red Cross” | Krasnoyarsk region |
Ramil Bulatov | All-Russia NGO “Russian Ecological Center” | Moscow |
Renat Perelet | Russian Academy of Science, | Moscow |
Rosa Baranova | Stavropol NGO “Open House – Children Salvation” | |
Rose Denis | NGO “Perspektiva” | Moscow |
Ruslan Badalov | Chechen Committee of National Salvation | Nazran |
Saehat Negmatova | Non-Profit Organization "Healthy Life Resources Promotion" | Moscow |
Sagit Djaksibaev | Association of National and Cultural Unions, Tatarstan Republic | Kasan |
Sergei Litovchenko | Russian Managers Association | Moscow |
Sergey Borisov | All-Russia civil organization of Small and Medium Business “Opora Rossii” (Support for Russia) | Moscow |
Sergey Chuyko | Civil Committee for the prevention of flu pandemic | Moscow |
Sergey Frishman | Tomsk Ecological Students Inspection | Tomsk |
Sergey Karabyshev | International Fund of Technologies and Investments | Moscow |
Sergey Kharitich | International Confederation of Free Trade Unions, Moscow Office | Moscow |
Sergey Koloskov | Down Syndrome Society | Moscow |
Sergey Komkov | All-Russian Fund of Education | Moscow |
Sergey Komkov | All-Russia Foundation of Education | Moscow |
Sergey Krilov | Managers Association | Moscow |
Sergey Kuraev âìåñòî Êîçåëüöåâà | Russian Regional Ecological center | Moscow |
Sergey Litovchenko | Russian Managers Association | Moscow |
Sergey Lukashevskiy | "Demos" Centre, Investigation civil society's problems | Moscow |
Sergey Ochurdyapov | The Foundation for the sustainable Development of Altai | Altai |
Sergey Petelin | International Association of Peace Foundations | Moscow |
Sergey Platov | International Human Rights Centre | Moscow |
Sergey Platov | International NGO “Human Rights Center” | Moscow |
Sergey Poduzov | «Human and Law» | Yoshkar-Ola |
Sergey Shaphaev | Baikal Lake Buryat regional branch | Baikal |
Sergey Shaphaev | Buryat regional Society for Baikal studies | Buryatia |
Sergey Talanov | The New Eurasia Foundation, department "youth and education" | Moscow |
Sergey talanov | “New Eurasia” Foundation, Department “Youth and Education” | Moscow |
Sergey Tsiplenkov | Greenpeace International | Moscow |
Sergey Vorontsov | “First All-Russia Association of private Practice Doctors” | Samara |
Sergey Votyagov | Transatlantic Partners Against AIDS | Moscow |
Serguei Bobylev | Moscow State University | Moscow |
Serguei Kovalev | Human Rights Institute | Moscow |
Serguei Krechetov | International Chamber of Commerce | Moscow |
Serguei Markov | Association of Political Consulting | Moscow |
Sh.Gunaev | Human Rights Center of the Chechen Republic | Grozny |
Snezhana Kolomiets | Regional Bureau of UN Development Program | Moscow |
Stanislav | Independent Expert Council | Moscow |
Sultonbek Boronbekov | Regional NGO “Center of the research of Tolerance and Prevention of Extremism” | Ryazan |
Sutormina Elena | Russian Peace Foundation | Moscow |
Svetlana Ayvazova | Institute for Comparative Political Science | Moscow |
Svetlana bocharova | The International civil educational NGO “Kindness without Borders” | Moscow |
Svetlana Budakshaeva | Buryat Republic branch of “Business Women of Russia” | Byryatia, Ulan-Ude |
Svetlana Budashkaeva | Coalition "We are the citizens", Public organizations: "Open Buryatia", "Businesswomen" | Ulan-Ude |
Svetlana Chernikova | World Net of the Ecological Footprint | Sankt-Petersburg |
Svetlana Gannushkina | Regional NGO of assistance to migrants “Civil Assistance” | Moscow |
Svetlana Kotova | Russian public organization of disabled people "Perspective" | Moscow |
Svetlana Volkova | “Street Children”, City Center of child neglect, crime, alcoholism and drug abuse prophylactics | Moscow |
Svyatoslav Zabelin | International NGO International Socio-Economic Union” | Moscow |
Tamara Dobretsova | «For the Sake of Life» | Kostroma |
Tamara Mortschakova | Ñîâåò ïðè Ïðåçèäåíòå Ðîññèéñêîé Ôåäåðàöèè ïî ñîäåéñòâèþ ðàçâèòèþ èíñòèòóòîâ ãðàæäàíñêîãî îáùåñòâà è ïðàâàì ÷åëîâåêà | Moscow |
Tamara Zamanova | Novgorod Social Foundation “Healthy Family” | Veliky Novgorod, |
Tatiana Bokhareva | European Initiative for Democracy and Human Rights | Moscow |
Tatiana Inozemtseva | Charity Fund “Help to family and childhood” | Saratov |
Tatiana Nikolenko | Initiative to reduce Nuclear Danger | Moscow |
Tatiana Rudakova | Inter-regional NGO “Mothers to Protect Detainees and Prisoners’ Rights” | Krasnodar |
Tatiana Saksina | Ecological Center “Eremeus” | Moscow |
Tatiana Vorojeikina | Moscow High School of Social and Economic Studies | Moscow |
Tatiyana Alekseeva | Association of Commisioners for Childrens Rights in Russia | Moscow |
Tatiyana Alexandrova | Tomsk Ecological Students' Inspection | Tomsk |
Tatiyana Borodina | Yaroslavl regional NGO “Center for Social Partnership” | Yaroslavl |
Tatiyana Burmistrova | NGO School | Moscow |
Tatiyana Inozemtseva | Saratov regional charitable fund "Assistance to Family and Childhood" | Saratov |
Tatiyana Kasatkina | “Memorial” Human Rights Center | Moscow |
Tatiyana Lokshina | "Demos" Center | Moscow |
Tatiyana Lokshina | NGO “Demos Center” | Moscow |
Tatiyana Volosovets | Specialists Training and Retraining Center, Peoples Friendship University | Moscow |
Tatiyana Zelenova | All-Russian public organization "Children and Youth Social Initiatives", Yaroslavl regional branch | Yaroslavl |
Tatjana Monegen | Russian national committee of the International Chamber of Commerce – the World Business Organization (ICC Russia) | Moscow |
Teodor Shanin | Moscow High School for Social and Economic Studies | Moscow |
Usam Baysaev | “Memorial” Human Rights center | Nazran |
Vadim Gorin | Intellectual Alliance of Civilizations. World dialogue of people-to-people diplomacy | Moscow |
Vadim Ilyin | Organization of The Russian Academy of Sciences "Intellect" | Moscow |
Vadim Karastelev | Novorossiysk Human Rights Committee, Novorossiysk City Public Fund "School of Peace" | Moscow |
Valentin Dombrovskiy | Orenburg NGO “Green Cross” | Orenburg |
Valentin Gefter | Human Rights Institute | Moscow |
Valentin Gefter | Institute for Human Rights | Moscow |
Valentina Cherevatenko | Regional NGO “Women of Don” | Novocherkassk, Rostov region |
Valentina Golubchikova | “Severnye Prostory” (Northern Space) magazine | Moscow |
Valentina Gordienko | MATRA Program | Moscow |
Valentina Pogorelkina | Regional Foundation of NGO “Civil Dignity”, Kaluga | Kaluga |
Valeriy Borschev | “Social Partnership” Foundation | Moscow |
Valeriy Churilov | New Expert International Institute | Moscow |
Valeriy Churilov | New International Expert Institute | Moscow |
Valeriy Gergel | Movement of Young Peace-keepers | Moscow |
Valeriy Gergel | Young Peacekeepers and Peace Schools Movement | Solnechnogorsk |
Valeriy Koliganov | Mordovia Republican Social Organization “Association of Mordovian Physicians” | Mordovia, Saransk |
Valeriy Menshikov | Center for Ecological Policy of Russia | Moscow |
Valeriy Menshikov | Center of Russian Ecological Policies | Moscow |
Valeriy Mitrofanenko | All-Russian public non-profit Fund "Russian Charity Fund "No to Alcoholism and Drug Addiction" | Stavropol |
Valeriy Murashov | NGO “Assistance for Healthy Life Resources” | Moscow |
Valeriy Petrosian | NGO “Russian Academy of Natural Sciences” | Moscow |
Valeriy Volodin | Interregional public movement "Nation's Health" | Moscow |
Vasiliy Agafonov | Rostov Ecological NGO ‘New Wave” | Rostov-on-Don |
Vasiliy Guslyannikov | Mordvinian Republican Centre for Supporting Human Rights | Saransk |
Vasiliy Komarov | Energy of the Future Association, Intellectual High Technologies Centre | Moscow |
Vasiliy Komarov | International Innovational Energy Association “Energy of the Future”, “Center for high Intellectual Technologies” | Moscow |
Veniamin Volnov | “Siberian Initiative” | Barnaul |
Vera Barova | Non-commercial organization "Tyumen City Development Charity Fund" | Tyumen |
Vera Pisareva | Greenpeace-Russia | Moscow |
Viatcheslav Evseev | Research and anayitics Department Russian Managers Association | Moscow |
Victor Delevi | Samara regional branch of the All-Russian public non-profit Fund "Russian Charity Fund "No to Alcoholism and Drug Addiction" | Samara |
Victor Kamyshanov | Federation for Peace and Conciliation | Moscow |
Victor Sadovnichii | The Russian Rectors' Union, Moscow Lomonossov State University | Moscow |
Victor Sadovnichy | Moscow State University, | Moscow |
Victor Zubakin | Russian Union of Birds' Protection | Moscow |
Victor Zubakin | Birds’ Protection Union | Moscow |
Victoria Elias | Coordinative Council of the European ECO-Forum Center “ECO-Accord” | Moscow |
Victoria Kopeykina | CIS Alliance “For Bio-security” | Moscow |
Victoria Panova | Moscow Institute of International Relations (University); G8 Research Group University of Toronto | Moscow |
Victoria Panova | G8 Research Group, University of Toronto | Moscow |
Viktor Kamyshanov | Federation of Peace and Accord | Moscow |
Viktor Tarusin | Charity Foundation of UN Peace Missions “Peacekeeper” | Moscow |
Vitaliy Buschuev | Institute of Energy Strategy | Moscow |
Vitaliy Bushuev | Energy Strategy Institute | Moscow |
Vitaliy Hizhnyak | Civil Center for Nuclear Non-proliferation | Krasnoyarsk |
Vitaliy Kartamyshev | Oxfam Great Britain, Moscow Office | Moscow |
Vitaliy Khizhnyak | Nuclear Non-Prolifiration Public Center | Krasnoyarsk |
Vitaliy Servetnik | Ecological Youth organization “Nature and Youth” | Murmansk region |
Vladilen Chertov | Scientific and technical Center | Moscow |
Vladimir Avdeev | Institute of the press development | Moscow |
Vladimir Cherniy | The Foundation of Constitutional Tights Protection | Moscow |
Vladimir Cherny | Protection constitutional rigts Foundation, monthly scientific magazine Russian Business | Moscow |
Vladimir Chuprov | Greenpeace | Moscow |
Vladimir enyagin | A.Babak Union of Special Forces Veterans | Moscow |
Vladimir Feygin | Foundation for the Assistance to International Scientific and Technical Cooperation “Business Cooperation East-West” | Moscow |
Vladimir Fomenko | Roza Luxemburg Foundation, Moscow | Moscow |
Vladimir Fortov | Moscow International Energy Club | Moscow |
Vladimir Golovniov | Business Russia | Moscow |
Vladimir Gutnik | Russian Academy of Science, Center for East-European Studies | Moscow |
Vladimir Jeniagin | Veteran's Union named after A.Babaka | Moscow |
Vladimir Kirilin | Krasnoyarsk regional Ecological Union | Krasnoyarsk |
Vladimir Kolegov | Public organization - Centre of Additional Training "Rainbow" | Mitishi |
Vladimir Kotov | All-Russia Civil NGO, Lipetsk Department | Lipetsk |
Vladimir Kuznetsov | Russian Academy of Science, | Moscow |
Vladimir Lagutov | Green Don Ecological Movement | Novocherkask |
Vladimir Lagutov | Regional Ecological Union “Green Don” | Russia Novocherkassk |
Vladimir Lebedev | Children Sanitary and Educational Center “Poisk” | Russia Toliatti |
Vladimir Lischuk | The “Fundamental basis of Health” Commission | Moscow |
Vladimir Litvak | Regional Bureau of UN development program | Moscow |
Vladimir Melnikov | Russian Union of Birds' Protection | Ivanovo |
Vladimir Mukomel | Russian Academy of Science | Moscow |
Vladimir Nikitin | Non-commercial Partnership “Tver’ scientific Center for energy Effectiveness” | Tver |
Vladimir Novitskiy | International Human Rights Society | Moscow |
Vladimir Sazonov | Lipetsk city club "Ecologist" | Lipetsk |
Vladimir Sliviak | Ecological Safety | Moscow |
Vladimir Slivyak | International ecology group "Ecozatschita" | Moscow |
Vladimir Sukhov | “International Non-Violence”, Peacemaking Organization | Moscow |
Vladimir Tsydendambaev | Research Institute of Plants Physiology | Moscow |
Vladimir Yakimets | System Analysis Institute, Russian Academy of Science | Moscow |
Vladimir Zaharov | Center for Ecological Policy of Internaional Socio-Ecological Union | Moscow |
Vladimir zaharov | Center for Ecological Policy, International NGO International Socio-Economic Union | Moscow |
Vladislav Erohin | Tuberculosis Research Institute, Russian Medical Academy of Science, Russian Society of Phthisiologists | Moscow |
Vladislav Larin | LEAD International, CIS Program | Moscow |
Vladlena Tihova | G8 Research Group | Moscow |
Vlavimir Faigin | Business cooperation East-West | Moscow |
Vyacheslav Evseev | Russian Managers Association | Moscow |
William Smirnov | President's Council, State and Law Institute, Russian Academy of Science | Moscow |
William Smyrnov | Russian Academy of Science, Institute of State and Law | Moscow |
Yuliya Korshunova | Kolsk Ecological Coordination Center "Geya" | Apatity |
Yuri Alekseev | NGO “Healthy life Resources Development” | Moscow |
Yuri Tototto | Association of Aboriginal Peoples of Chukotka | Moscow |
Yuri Voblikov | Penza Ecological Center | Penza |
Yuriy Badenkov | Russian Academy of Science, Institute of Geography | Moscow |
Yuriy Cherches | International Fund of Technologies and Investments | Moscow |
Yuriy Dubinin | PIR-Center, Russian Foreign Ministry Institute of Foreign Relations | Moscow |
Yuriy Dzhibladze | Center for Democracy and Human Rights” | Moscow |
Yuriy Kats | Disabled Children and Parents Association. | Vladimir |
Yuriy Kats | Disabled Children Parents Association "Light" | Vladimir |
Yuriy Krasnov | Murmansk Sea Biological Institute, Kolsk Research Center, Russian Academy of Science | Murmansk |
Yuriy Perlamutrov | Moscow Stomatology University | Moscow |
Yuriy Sidakov | Human Rights Committee | Vladikavkaz |
Yuriy Tamberg | Novgorod Regional Public Organization "TRIZ" | Novgorod |
Yuriy Vdovin | Public Remedial Organization “Civil Control” | Sankt-Petersburg |
Yury Dgibladze | Center for Development of Democracy and Human Rights | Moscow |
Yury Molchanov | Fund "Metropolis XXI" | Moscow |
Zargan Mahadzhieva | Regional public organization "NIYSO" | Grozniy |
Zoya Kochetkova | Kaliningrad Children and Youth Invalids NGO “Maria” | Kaliningrad |