Name | Organization | Cities
|
Munira Absolyamova | Tatarstan Anti-Nuclear Society | Kazan
|
Tatiyana Alexandrova | Tomsk Ecological Students' Inspection | Tomsk
|
Antonchikov Alexander | Saratov regional public organization "Birds' Protection Union of Russia" | Saratov
|
Ivan Artyuhov | Krasnoyarsk Medical Academy | Krasnoyarsk
|
Askhat Ahmadeev | Public Charity Fund of Support for Orphans and Disabled | Kazan
|
Baradachev Igor | Siberian Civic Initiatives Support Center | Novosibirsk
|
Vera Barova | Non-commercial organization "Tyumen City Development Charity Fund" | Tyumen
|
Bezinger (Patlay) Taisya | Non-Governmental Educational Institution "Aesthetic Development and Education Center "South Rainbow" | Krasnodar
|
Elena Beliaeva | Nizhny-Novgorod City Regional Non-Governmental Organisation "Right to life" | Nizhniy-Novgorod
|
Anna Bobrova | Nizhny-Novgorod City Regional public organization of invalid rehabilitation "Invatur" | Nizhniy-Novgorod
|
Irina Bogdan | Far East interregional ecological public organization "Ecodali" | Khabarovsk
|
Oleg Bodrov | Ecological public non-profit organization "Green World" | Sosnoviy bor
|
Erzhena Budaeva | Public Fund housing estate building for invalids in Republic of Buryatia | Ulan-Ude
|
Svetlana Budashkaeva | Coalition "We are the citizens", Public organizations: "Open Buryatia", "Businesswomen" | Ulan-Ude
|
Nadezhda Bukharova | Cheliabinsk city charity public foundation "Saint Mary" | Chelyabinsk
|
Anna Vanina | Pskov regional public organization "Pskov's Hinterland" | Pskov
|
Elena Vasilieva | Volgograd-Express Research Center | Volgograd
|
Lyudmila Vasilieva | "Civil Dialogue" Foundation | Ufa
|
Lyudmila Vasilieva | Voronezh regional public organization "Creative Initiatives Support Center" | Voronezh
|
Pavel Vdovichenko | Chernobyl regional public organization "Radimichi to the Children of Chernobyl" | Chernobyl
|
Anna Vinogradova | Balakovo Branch of the All-Russian Society of Nature Conservation | Balakovo
|
Mihail Volkov | Medical Association, Kostroma Regional Branch | Kostroma
|
Irina Ganchurina | Public organization "Civil Dignity", Saint-Petersburg regional branch | Saint-Petersburg
|
Valeriy Gergel | Young Peacekeepers and Peace Schools Movement | Solnechnogorsk
|
Irbaikhan Gerzeliev | Regional public organization "Chechnya's Mediaunion" | Gudermes
|
Oleg Golyastikov | Non-Prolifiration Center, Zheleznodorozhniy Branch | Zheleznodorozhniy
|
Maxim Gorshkov | "No to Alcoholism and Drug Addiction" Fund, Zheleznogorsk Branch | Zheleznogorsk
|
Vasiliy Guslyannikov | Mordvinian Republican Centre for Supporting Human Rights | Saransk
|
Victor Delevi | Samara regional branch of the All-Russian public non-profit Fund "Russian Charity Fund "No to Alcoholism and Drug Addiction" | Samara
|
Irina Dubovitskaya | Krasnodar territorial public organization of the Russian universities graduates | Krasnodar
|
Evgeniy Zaharenkov | Smolensk regional public youth organization "Rassvet (Dawn)-C" | Smolensk
|
Tatiyana Zelenova | All-Russian public organization "Children and Youth Social Initiatives", Yaroslavl regional branch | Yaroslavl
|
Nikolay Zubov | Krasnoyarsk regional public organization "Krasnoyarsk Territorial Ecological Union" | Krasnoyarsk
|
Tatiyana Inozemtseva | Saratov regional charitable fund "Assistance to Family and Childhood" | Saratov
|
Yuriy Kats | Disabled Children Parents Association "Light" | Vladimir
|
Vladimir Kirilin | Krasnoyarsk regional Ecological Union | Krasnoyarsk
|
Nadezhda Kiseleva | Russian Union of Birds' Protection | Nizhniy Novgorod
|
Alexey Kozlov | Social and Ecological Justice Fund | Voronezh
|
Vladimir Kolegov | Public organization - Centre of Additional Training "Rainbow" | Mitishi
|
Margarita Kolpatschikova | All-Russian Disabled People Association, Uhta Organization | Ukhta
|
Lyudmila Komogortseva | Bryansk regional public organization "For Chemical Safety" | Bryansk
|
Olga Korgunova | Saratov Regional Childrens Charity Public Fund "SAVVA" | Saratov
|
Yuliya Korshunova | Kolsk Ecological Coordination Center "Geya" | Apatity
|
Yuriy Krasnov | Murmansk Sea Biological Institute, Kolsk Research Center, Russian Academy of Science | Murmansk
|
Dmitriy Krayuhin | Social Problems Institute "United Europe" | Oryol
|
Lyudmila Krupoedova | Novosibirsk regional family center "Rodnik (Spring)" | Novosibirsk
|
Vladimir Lagutov | Green Don Ecological Movement | Novocherkask
|
Nadezhda Latrygina | 1.Women Creative Association "ZHITO" 2. Promotion for Rights Protection, Citizens Liberties, Assistance for Family and Childhood Public Chamber, Novosibirsk Region 3. International Slavic Academy, West-Siberian Branch 4. Non-commercial organization "Partner" | Novosibirsk
|
Konstantin Lebedev | Human Rights Commission, Tomsk Region | Tomsk
|
Dmitriy Levashov | Public Ecological organization "Socio-Legal Ecological Partnership" | Dzerzhinsk
|
Dmitriy Lioznov | Pavlov State Medical University, Saint-Peterburg | Saint-Peresburg
|
Ekaterina Lobanova | Inter-Parliamentary Assambly of | Saint-Petersburg
|
Madina Magomatova | Regional Public Organization "Mothers of Chechnya" | Grozniy
|
Irina Malovichko | Volgograd regional non-profit public organization UNESCO Club "Child's Dignity" | Volgograd
|
Anatoliy Mamaev | Non-Prolifiration Center, Zheleznodorozhniy Branch | Zheleznodorozhniy
|
Zargan Mahadzhieva | Regional public organization "NIYSO" | Grozniy
|
Vladimir Melnikov | Russian Union of Birds' Protection | Ivanovo
|
Alexander Mironov | Memorial, Bratsk Branch | Bratsk
|
Olga Mironova | British charitable organization "Every child" | Ufa
|
Alexey Mitin | Young leader's Association, Public organization "Public Development Centre "Accord" | Almaty
|
Valeriy Mitrofanenko | All-Russian public non-profit Fund "Russian Charity Fund "No to Alcoholism and Drug Addiction" | Stavropol
|
Arseniy Modestov | Krasnoyarsk Medical Academy | Krasnoyarsk
|
Nikolay Myakshin | All-Russian Society of Deaf People public organization, Arkhangelsk Regional Branch | Arkhangelsk
|
Alexander Naidanov | Smolensk youth charity fund "Phoenix" | Smolensk
|
Alexander Nikitin | Ecological Human Rights Centre "Belonna" | Saint-Petesburg
|
Olga Odinokova | Legal Information Centre "Respect", Ufa City Employers Union | Ufa
|
Alexey Oreshnikov | Lipetsk independent youth newspaper "La Coma" | Lipetsk
|
Anna Parshina | Tomsk Ecological Students' Inspection | Tomsk
|
Evgeniya Pecherskih | Disabled persons public organization "Desnitsa (Right Hand) Association", Samara Regional Branch | Samara
|
Mihail Piskunov | Promotion for Civil Initiatives Center | Dimitrovgrad
|
Olga Pitsunova | Partnership for Development Association | Saratov
|
Prohorova Lyudmila | Petrozavodsk Public Chamber | Petrozavodsk
|
Boris Pustyncev | Public Human Rights Organization "Civil Control" | Saint-Petesburg
|
Boris Rejabec | North-Caucasian department of International ecological foundation | Rostov-na-donu
|
Rafik Roganyan | Regional public organization of cultural, social rehabilitation of the disabled "Invatur" | Nizhniy Novgorod
|
Vladimir Sazonov | Lipetsk city club "Ecologist" | Lipetsk
|
Nuraniya Saifutdinova | Public Charity Fund of Support for Orphans and Disabled Children "NAS" PT | Kazan
|
Elena Safronova | Nizhny-Novgorod City Regional Public Charity Fund of Aid for Orphans | Nizhniy-Novgorod
|
Mariya Sobol | Women Net in the Urals, Chelyabinsk regional public organization | Chelyabinsk
|
Alexander Sungurov | Humanitarian and Politological Center "Strategy" | Saint-Petesburg
|
Yuriy Tamberg | Novgorod Regional Public Organization "TRIZ" | Novgorod
|
Alexey Toropov | Siberian Ecological Agency | Tomsk
|
Alexander Fedorov | Socio-ecological Union, Lipetsk Regional Branch | Lipetsk
|
Sergey Frishman | Tomsk Ecological Students Inspection | Tomsk
|
Liubov Halmueva | Regional Foundation to overcome handica, Republic of Buryatia | Ulan-Ude
|
Arbi Hochukaev | Russian Public Organization "Right" | Grozniy
|
Vitaliy Khizhnyak | Nuclear Non-Prolifiration Public Center | Krasnoyarsk
|
Olga Chervotkina | Astrakhan regional public fund of the disabled with endocrine implications | Astrakhan
|
Larisa Chernova | Social and Information Support Center "Istok" | Voronezh
|
Petr Chesnokov | Public Health Department, Voronezh Medical Academy | Voronezh
|
Nataliya Chistyakova | Regional Russian national cultural association "Lebed", the Tyumen Region | Tyumen
|
Irek Shaidullin | Regional public organization "Clean City" |
|
Sergey Shaphaev | Baikal Lake Buryat regional branch | Baikal
|
Lidiya Shkorkina | World Education Association, Russian branch | Zhukovskiy
|
Lev M. Shtilman | Project on industry wind energy in Kamchatka Region | Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
|
Andrey Yurov | International Youth Human Rights Movement | Voronezh |
Nataliya Yanina | Kabardino-Balkariya Republuc Leaders | Nalchik
|
Name | Organization | |
|
Vladimir Avdeev | Institute of the press development | Moscow
|
Tatiyana Alekseeva | Association of Commisioners for Childrens Rights in Russia | Moscow
|
Boris Altshuler | Regional public organization "Child's Right" | Moscow
|
Antoniuk Vladimir | Semashko Central Scientific and Research Institute health service organization and informatization | Moscow
|
Arkadiy Arkadiev | New Educational Systems Institute | Moscow
|
Alexander Auzan | National Project Institute – Social Contract | Moscow
|
Alexander Bedritskiy | Russian Federal Agency on Hydrometeology and Environment Monitoring | Moscow
|
Bogoljubova Galina | Slavonic Fund of Russia | Moscow
|
Galina Bodrenkova | International Association for Volunteer Effort | Moscow
|
Maria Bolshakova | All-Russian public organization "Union of sevicemen families" | Moscow
|
Leonid Bolshov | Moscow International Energy Club | Moscow
|
Vitaliy Bushuev | Energy Strategy Institute | Moscow
|
Larisa Vasilieva | Information Commonwealth "Atlantida" | Moscow
|
Evgeniy Volk | Heritage Foundation (USA), Moscow Office | Moscow
|
Valeriy Volodin | Interregional public movement "Nation's Health" | Moscow
|
Tatiyana Volosovets | Specialists Training and Retraining Center, Peoples Friendship University | Moscow
|
Anatoliy Vorobiev | Microbiology and Virology Department, Moscow Medical Academy named after Sechenov, Russian | Moscow
|
Sergey Votyagov | Transatlantic Partners Against AIDS | Moscow
|
Valentin Gefter | Human Rights Institute | Moscow
|
Oleg Gizatulin | Russian national committee of the International Chamber of Commerce – the World Business Organization (ICC Russia) | Moscow
|
Alexander Gorelic | UN Information Center | Moscow
|
Vadim Gorin | Intellectual Alliance of Civilizations. World dialogue of people-to-people diplomacy | Moscow
|
Ekaterina Gorina | Kedr Movement | Moscow
|
Alexey Grigoriev | International Socio-Ecological Union | Moscow
|
Leonid Grigoriev | "Institute of Energy and Finance" Fund | Moscow
|
Inna Gritsevich | Centre for Effective Use of Energy | Moscow
|
Alexander Danilevich | Civil Society to Children of Russia All-Russian Union of Public Associations | Moscow
|
Yury Dgibladze | Center for Development of Democracy and Human Rights | Moscow
|
Iosif Dzyaloshinskiy | Science on Communications Institute | Moscow
|
Eduard Dneprov | Russian Academy of Education | Moscow
|
Olga Dolya | Scientific and research Dermatovenerology Institute | Moscow
|
Viatcheslav Evseev | Research and anayitics Department Russian Managers Association | Moscow
|
Alexey Egorov | Moscow State University, department of chemistry, Engineering enzymology laboratory, State Antibiotic Centre | Moscow
|
Vladimir Jeniagin | Veteran's Union named after A.Babaka | Moscow
|
Dmitry Jerashov | Russian national committee of the International Chamber of Commerce – the World Business Organization (ICC Russia) | Moscow
|
Vladislav Erohin | Tuberculosis Research Institute, Russian Medical Academy of Science, Russian Society of Phthisiologists | Moscow
|
Vladimir Zaharov | Center for Ecological Policy of Russia, Internaional Socio-Ecological Union | Moscow
|
Elena Zaharova | Multi-region public charitable foundation "Creation" | Moscow
|
Victor Zubakin | Russian Union of Birds' Protection | Moscow
|
Elena Zubakina | Russian Union of Birds' Protection | Moscow
|
Oleg Zykov | All-Russia public non-profit Fund "No to Alcoholism and Drug Addiction" | Moscow
|
Vadim Ilyin | Organization of The Russian Academy of Sciences "Intellect" | Moscow
|
Victor Kamyshanov | Federation for Peace and Conciliation | Moscow
|
Olga Karabanova | Institute of the press development | Moscow
|
Sergey Karabyshev | International Fund of Technologies and Investments | Moscow
|
Vadim Karastelev | Novorossiysk Human Rights Committee, Novorossiysk City Public Fund "School of Peace" | Moscow
|
Anatoly Karpov | International Association of Peace Foundations | Moscow
|
Vitaliy Kartamyshev | Oxfam Great Britain, Moscow Office | Moscow
|
Alexander Klepikov | Russian Society of the Disabled | Moscow
|
Daniil Kobyakov | Political Studies Centre (PIR-Centre) | Moscow
|
Dmitriy Kokorev | Collective Action Institute | Moscow
|
Alexey Kokorin | WWF | Moscow
|
Sergey Koloskov | Down Syndrome Society | Moscow
|
Vasiliy Komarov | Energy of the Future Association, Intellectual High Technologies Centre | Moscow
|
Sergey Komkov | All-Russian Fund of Education | Moscow
|
Larisa Konovalova | UNESKO Department, State University of Administration | Moscow
|
Svetlana Kotova | Russian public organization of disabled people "Perspective" | Moscow
|
Ekaterina Kuznetsova | Higher School of Economics, applied politology department | Moscow
|
Ida Kuklina | Union of Committees of Soldiers Mothers of Russia | Moscow
|
Sergey Kuraev âìåñòî Êîçåëüöåâà | Russian Regional Ecological center | Moscow
|
Elena Kutepova | Russian University of Peoples Friendship | Moscow
|
Lavrovskaia Tamara | Intellectual Alliance of civilizations. World dialogue of people-to-people diplomacy | Moscow
|
Vladislav Larin | LEAD International, CIS Program | Moscow
|
Iraida Leonova | Social Partnership Center of Cooperation of public and state bodies, Moscow | Moscow
|
Olga Lerman | Youth Council on Nature Protection, Moscow State University | Moscow
|
Sergei Litovchenko | Russian Managers Association | Moscow
|
Lihanov Albert | Russian Children's Foundation (RCF), International Association Children's Foundations | Moscow
|
Igor Lobovskiy | International Energy Award "Global Energy" | Moscow
|
Tatiyana Lokshina | "Demos" Center | Moscow
|
Sergey Lukashevskiy | "Demos" Centre, Investigation civil society's problems | Moscow
|
Elena Matveeva | Moscow International Energy Club | Moscow
|
Valeriy Menshikov | Center for Ecological Policy of Russia | Moscow
|
Olga Minenkova | Moscow State Institute of International Relations (University) | Moscow
|
Yury Molchanov | Fund "Metropolis XXI" | Moscow
|
Tatjana Monegen | Russian national committee of the International Chamber of Commerce – the World Business Organization (ICC Russia) | Moscow
|
Tamara Mortschakova | Ñîâåò ïðè Ïðåçèäåíòå Ðîññèéñêîé Ôåäåðàöèè ïî ñîäåéñòâèþ ðàçâèòèþ èíñòèòóòîâ ãðàæäàíñêîãî îáùåñòâà è ïðàâàì ÷åëîâåêà | Moscow
|
Murashov Valeriy | Promotion for Development of Resources for Healthy Life | Moscow
|
Evgeniya Nazarenko | Russian Green Cross | Moscow
|
Saehat Negmatova | Non-Profit Organization "Healthy Life Resources Promotion" | Moscow
|
Gennadiy Nepokoichitskiy | Intellectual Alliance of civilizations. World dialogue of people-to-people diplomacy | Moscow
|
Nataliya Nikolaeva | Russian Union of Birds' Protection | Moscow
|
Oleg Orlov | Human Rights Centre "Memorial" | Moscow
|
Lev Osipov | Medical Technics Association | Moscow
|
Mihail Pavlov | Journal "Future Energy" | Moscow
|
Ella Pamfilova | Civil Society to the Children of Russia, "Civil Dignity", Civil Society Institutions and Human Rights Council under President of the Russian Federation | Moscow
|
Victoria Panova | Moscow Institute of International Relations (University); G8 Research Group University of Toronto | Moscow
|
Kseniya Pahorukova | International Socio-Economic Union | Moscow
|
Mihail Perelman | Phthisiology and Pulmonology Scientific and Research Institute | Moscow
|
Yuriy Perlamutrov | Moscow Stomatology University | Moscow
|
Sergey Petelin | International Association of Peace Foundations | Moscow
|
Alexander Petrov | Human Rights Watch - Ìîñêâà | Moscow
|
Anatoliy Pinskiy | Moscow School No.1060, member of Russian Council on Education Development | Moscow
|
Vera Pisareva | Greenpeace-Russia | Moscow
|
Sergey Platov | International Human Rights Centre | Moscow
|
Igor Podgorniy | Greenpeace | Moscow
|
Mara Polyakova | Independent Expert and Law Council | Moscow
|
Olga Ponizova | NGO “Eco-Accord” | Moscow
|
Ilya Pononarev | Social Political Movement "Left Front" | Moscow
|
Lidiya Popova | International Socio-Ecological Union, Nuclear ecology and energy policy's Centre | Moscow
|
Alexander Ramenskiy | National Hydrogen Energy Association | Moscow
|
Boris Revich | Economy Prognostics Institute, Russian Science Academy | Moscow
|
Oleg Rozhnov | All-Russian Public Organization "Russian Youth Union" | Moscow
|
Denis Rosa | Regional Society of Disabled People "Perspektiva" | Moscow
|
Leonid Rashal | International Charity Fund for Aid for Children during disasters and wars | Moscow
|
Elena Rusakova | Humanist Scientific Center | Moscow
|
Victor Sadovnichii | The Russian Rectors' Union, Moscow Lomonossov State University | Moscow
|
Galina Semenova | Singapore Comitee on Trade Development | Moscow
|
Marina Semenchenko | UNAIDS | Moscow
|
Larisa Skuratovskaya | International Ecumenic Group on Climate Change Research, World Council of Churches | Moscow
|
Vladimir Slivyak | International ecology group "Ecozatschita" | Moscow
|
Alexander Smirnov | Medical Department, Federal Agency of Execution of Penalties, Ministry of Justice | Moscow
|
William Smirnov | President's Council, State and Law Institute, Russian Academy of Science | Moscow
|
Dmitriy Sokolov | Siftware Suppliers Association | Moscow
|
Irina Son | Semashko Central scientific and research Institute health service organization and informatization | Moscow
|
Mihail Stroikov | "Kedr" Movement | Moscow
|
Pavel Suluandziga | Association of Aboriginal People of the North, Siberia and Far East | Moscow
|
Sutormina Elena | Russian Peace Foundation | Moscow
|
Sergey Talanov | The New Eurasia Foundation, department "youth and education" | Moscow
|
Anna Timofeeva | Association of Young Leaders | Moscow
|
Boris Titov | All-Russia public organization "Business Russia" | Moscow
|
Vladlena Tihova | G8 Research Group | Moscow
|
Alexander Tkachenko | Human Rights Comission under mayor of Moscow | Moscow
|
Alexey Toporkov | Social Pedagogues and Social Workers Union | Moscow
|
Mihail Troitskiy | Academic educational forum on International relations | Moscow
|
Vlavimir Faigin | Business cooperation East-West | Moscow
|
Alexey Fenenko | Scientific and Educational Forum on International Relations | Moscow
|
Mariya Filatova | New Planetary Television | Moscow
|
Nodari Khananashvili | Civil Society to the Children of Russia Union | Moscow
|
Sergey Kharitich | International Confederation of Free Trade Unions, Moscow Office | Moscow
|
Anton Khlopkov | Political Studies Centre (PIR-Centre) | Moscow
|
Sergey Tsiplenkov | Greenpeace International | Moscow
|
Vladimir Cherny | Protection constitutional rigts Foundation, monthly scientific magazine Russian Business | Moscow
|
Yuriy Cherches | International Fund of Technologies and Investments | Moscow
|
Anton Chetvertkov | Moscow State Institute of International Relations | Moscow
|
Vladimir Chuprov | Greenpeace | Moscow
|
Valeriy Churilov | New Expert International Institute | Moscow
|
Petr Shelitsch | National Association of Hydrogen Energy | Moscow
|
Maxim Shingarkin | Citizen Public Fund | Moscow
|
Alexander Shokhin | Russian Union of Industrialists and Enterpreneurs | Moscow
|
Evald Shpilrain | Moscow International Energy Club | Moscow
|
Mihail Yulkin | Ecological Investments Center | Moscow
|
Vladimir Yakimets | System Analysis Institute, Russian Academy of Science | Moscow
|
Lev Yakobson | Higher School of Economics | Moscow
|
Nataliya Yanul | International Fund of Technologies and Investments | Moscow
|