Civil G8 2006

Civil G8 — is your opportunity
to discuss global problems!

Participants of the International Forum "Civil G8 - 2006"

Participants of the International Forum "Civil G8 - 2006", July, 3-4


Foreign and International organisations


Ablova Natalia

Bureau on Human Rights and Rule of Law Kyrgyzstan

Kyrgyzstan

Leach Adam

Oxfam GB

UK

Filippo Addarii

Association of Chief Executives of Voluntary Organizations (ACEVO)

UK

Izeman Mark

Natural Resources Defence Council (NRDC)

USA

Irene Zubaida Khan

Amnesty International

UK

Eissens Ronald

Magenta Foundation

Netherlands

Akramovskaya Anastasia

Charities Aid Foundation

International office in Moscow

Alexander Nancy C.

Citizens' Network on Essential Services (CNES)

USA

Alexandros Modiano

International Chamber of Commerce Greece

Greece

Alekseeva Olga

Charities Aid Foundation

UK

Iweiwi Jehad Yousef Al

Canadian Council for Refugees

Canada

Allen James Kevin

Office of Citizen Complaints

USA

Ana Rita Penitencia

Eremurus club

Portugal

Antonichikova Nika

Charities Aid Foundation

International office in Moscow

Arango Mary Egan

Family's Voice, Inc.

USA

Global African diaspora coalition

UK

Ataiants Janna

International Harm Reduction Development Program

Open Society Institute

USA

Babanin Igor

Greenpeace

International office in Moscow

Bubb Stephen

ACEVO STAFF

UK

Bakesheva Vera

Greenpeace

International office in Moscow

Bunch Gary

Marsha Forest Centre

Canada

GAIA

Portugal

Bakhmutova Natalia

Civil alliance of Kazakhstan and a confederation of NGO (Kazakhstan)

Kazakhstan

Behr Fredericke

Amnesty International

International office in Moscow

Berentayev Kanat

Centre for Analysis of Public Problems

Kazakhstan

Berest Ekaterina

NGO «Volunteers»

Ukraine

Berliand Diana Jill

Indepenndent Monitoring Boards Secretariat

UK

Bechberger Mischa

Expert on Energy Security, Berlin University

Germany

Bissio Roberto

Social Watch

Uruguay

Bleuenn Isambard

Medecins du Monde France

International office in Moscow

Blokov Ivan

Greenpeace

International office in Moscow

Bomsdord Falk

Friedrich Naumann Fund

International office in Moscow

Bricke Mona

German NGO Forum Environment and Development

Germany

Broll Hermann

Federal Institute for Risk Assessment (BfR)

Germany

Bronkhorst Suzette

Magenta Projects Division

Netherlands

Bourjaily Natalia

International Center for the Not-for-Profit Law

USA

Burkhanova Muazama

NGO "Foundation to support civil initiatives"

Tajikistan

Beri Hull

The International Community of Women Living with HIV and AIDS (ICW),
International Treatment Preparedness Coalition

USA

Boese Manfred

Intellectual Alliance of Civilizations

Germany

Khan Wajid

Social Integration

UK

Van Gelder Alec

International Policy Network

UK

der Meer Joost van

AIDS Foundation East-West

International office in Moscow

Vartapetova Natalia

Project “Mother and Child”, ”John Snow, Inc.

International office in Moscow

Vashist Sanjay

Climat Action Network International

Germany

Wedel Janine R

School of Public Policy, George Mason University

USA

Veliev Oleg Ismailovich

The national peace foundation of Azerbaijan republic

Azerbaijan

Worthington Richard

Sustainable Energy and Climate Change

SA

Vitale Alessandro

Department of Internationals Studies. Milan University

Italy

Vovk Elena

American International Health Alliance

International office in Moscow

Vaughan Luis Mark

Centre for Studies on Inclusive Education

UK

Vihodtsev Nikolay

World business organization

International office in Moscow

Webb Victoria

Amnesty International

International office in Moscow

Hamilton Kirsty

Chatham House in London

UK

Guy Sebban

International Chamber of Commerce

France

Gill Allison

Human Rights Watch

International office in Moscow

Giordano Samuel Ribeiro

Agribusiness Intelligence Center

Brazil

Gilmore Aideen Margaret

Committee on the Administration of Justice

Ireland

Bangladesh Centre for Advanced Studies (BCAS)

Bangladesh

Carnegie Moscow Center

International office in Moscow

Greenwood Maureen

Amnesty International USA

USA

Greuneich Dian

California Public Utilities Commission

USA

Gubbiotti Maurizio

Association of Italian NGOs

Italy

Guluzade Lidia

TETA-Hazri Association

Azerbaijan

Duckworth Nicola Anne

Amnesty International

UK

Wittenberg Diane

California Climate Action Registry

USA

Danielian Carine

Association for Sustainable Development

Armenia

de Rijk Peer

World Information Service on Energy - WISE Amsterdam

Netherlands

De Robertis Anton Giulio M.

Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche

Italy

Dame Sall

Le Conseil des ONG du Senegal (CONGAD)

Senegal

Jafarov Fikret

NGO "For Sustainable Development" - Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

Jesse Garcia

Transparency International

Germany

Jove Oliver

Global TB Campaign
RESULTS Educational Fund

USA

Joy Kennedy

World Council of Churches

Canada

Dixon Julie

East-West Fund

International office in Moscow

Eleanor Dodd

Stakeholder Forum

UK

Domuladzhanov Ibragimzhon

For Ecologically Clean Fergana Association

Uzbekistan

Drache Arthur

International Center for Not-for-Profit Law

Canada

Driscoll Lindsay

International Centre for Not-for-Profit Law (ICNL)

UK

Douglas A. Johnson

Center for Victims of Torture

USA

Dudnik Roman

AIDS Foundation East-West

International office in Moscow

Dulce Fernandes

GRACE Policy Institute

USA

Davidson Dan E.

American Advices for International Education

USA

DuFour Brigitte

International Helsinki Federation

Belgium

Yenikeyeff Shamil Midkhatovich

The Oxford Institute for Energy Studies

UK

Giscard d’Estaing Olivier

COPAM

France

Giteva Diljana

the Board of the National Network for Children- Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Zaleski Pierre

Moscow Energy Club

France

Siegert Jens

Heinrich Boell Fund, Moscow Bureau

International office in Moscow

Zinner Gabor I.

Agreement on Joint Activity, IAC-Canada

Canada

Idrisov Timur

NGO "For the Earth"

Tadzhikistan

Kaba Sidiki

Federation Internationale des Ligues des Droits de Lhomme - FIDH

France

Kartamyshev Vitaliy

Oxfam Great Britain, Moscow Office

International office in Moscow

Carty Lisa

Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation

International office in Moscow

Catelin Milton

World Coal Institute

UK

Ken Koyama

Institute for Energy Economics Tokyo

Japan

Kerner Stefan Melle

Deutsch-Russisher Austausch e.V.

Germany

KEHRIS Ojars

Economist Association 2010

Latvia

Kilbey Stephen Edward

Independent Monitoring Boards Secretariat

UK

Kirton John

G8 Research Group, University of Toronto, International Relations Program Trinity College

Canada

Clapp Phillip

National Environmental Trust

USA

Clemence Prunier-Duparge

SIDACTION France

France

Klimov Evgeny

Fund of Ecological Culture integration

Kazakhstan

Clifford Neil Davies

National Governors Association and The City Portsmouth Girls School

UK

Wojciech Kosiedowski

Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun

Poland

Kok Stefan Gerard

Dutch Council for Refugees

Netherlands

Kokorin Aleksey

WWF - Global Environmental conservation organization

International office in Moscow

Collins Mary

World Health Organization

International office in Moscow

Colloff Nicolas

Oxfam Great Britain, Moscow Office

UK

Konechenkov Andrey

INFORSE-Europe

Ukraine

Corinna Reinicke

World Health Organization

International office in Moscow

Korner Ingrid

Expert on Education

Germany

Cosgrove Simon

MacArthur Foundation

International office in Moscow

Cochran Steve

United States Partnership for the Decade of Education for Sustainable Development

USA

Kochofa Aniset Gabriel

Foreign Students Association of Russia

International office in Moscow

Cohen Ariel

The Heritage Foundation

USA

Krakiewicz Aleksandra

International Institute for Strategic Studies

UK

Krassimir Ivanov Kanev

Bulgarian Helsinki Committee

Bulgaria

Christian Wagner

BUKO Pharma-Kampagne

Germany

Quaid Claire Rimmer

European Council on Refugees and Exiles

UK

Koulaeva Sasha

Federation Internationale des Ligues des Droites de l’Homme (FIDH)

International office in Moscow

Kulikova Elena

WWF - Global Environmental conservation organization

International office in Moscow

Cooper Andrew F

Centre for International Governance Innovation

Canada

Currah Kel

International Policy and Advocacy, World Vision International

UK

Kilcik Ekaterina Ivanovna

Regional educational research center “Adept”

Moldavia

Carroll Bogert

Human Rights Watch

USA

Leipold Gerhard Albert

Greenpeace International

Netherlands

Lebeux Anne-Sophie

Tolerance and Non-Discrimination Programme
OSCE-ODIHR

Poland

Levent Gursel Alev

Gmo Platform

Turkey

LeGendre Paul

Human Right First Fighting Discrimination Program

USA

Lepahin Vladimir

World Health Organization

International office in Moscow

Lindblad Bertil

UNAIDS

International office in Moscow

Lindeman Berit

The Norwegian Helsinki Committee

Norway

Piter Linke

Rosa Luxemburg Fund

International office in Moscow

Leape James Palmer

World Wildlife Fund

ÑØÀ
USA

Leach Philip Royston

European Human Rights Advocacy Center

UK

Lloyd Richard

Consumers International

UK

Luis Carlos Ayres Povoas

Eremurus club

Portugal

Lutes Mark

Climate Change Policy Vitae Civilic Institute

Brazil

Lubell Noam

The Harry S Truman Institute for the Advancement of Peace

UK

Magradze Georgiy

Friends oh the Earth

Georgia

Koch Madeline

Couchiching Institute on Public Affairs

Canada

Maier Jurgen

German NGO Forum Environment and Development

Germany

Meincke Peter

Canadian Pugwash Board of Directors

Canada

McClintock Michael

Human Rights First

USA

MacLaren Roy

International Institute of Strategic Studies

Canada

Malumo Henry Sinjwala

National civil society MDG/G - CAP

Zambia

Marelli Sergio

Associazione ONG italiane

Italy

Mariner Joanne

Human Rights Watch, Director, Terrorism and Counterterrorism Program

USA

Matveenko Mikhail

NGO "Global and Local Information Partnership"

Kyrgyzstan

Makhmudova Gulnora

Business Women Association

Uzbekistan

Melling Alethea

The University of Central Lancashire

UK

Menotti Victor

International Forum on Globalization

USA

Michael Murphy

Independet Schools Proprietor

UK

Mehboob Ahmed Bilal

Pakistan Institute of Legislative Development and Transparency

Pakistan

Mikota Ulla

VENRO

Germany

Frein Michael

Evangelischer Entwicklungsdienst, Church Development Service (EED) (EED)

Germany

AIDS Foundation East-West

International office in Moscow

Monegen Tatjana

Russian national committee of the International Chamber of Commerce – the World Business Organization (ICC Russia)

International office in Moscow

Morchiladze David

German Engineer Association

International office in Moscow

Musa Roselynn

African Women's Development and Communications Network (FEMNET)

Kenya

Tobias Reinhard Oskar Karl Wilhelm Muenchmeyer

Greenpeace

Germany

Naidoo Kumi

CIVICUS World Alliance for Citizen Participation

SA

Nigel Martin

Montreal International Forum (FIM)

Canada

Nampinga Rachel

ECOWATCH Gender and development

Uganda

Namhla Mniki

African Monitor

SA

Nafisa Goga d'Souza

World Council of Churches

India

Nash Chris

European Council on Refugees and Exiles

UK

Neronov Valery

Russian MAB Committee

International office in Moscow

Nikitin Sergey

Amnesty International

International office in Moscow

Mary Nichols

Department for work and Pensions (DWP)

USA

Nikulina Elena

Henry Boll Fund

International office in Moscow

Nielsen Niels Johan Juhl-

World Social Forum movement (Porto Aleger, Mumbai, Mali), European Social Forum and Danish Social Forum

Denmark

Norma Sanchis

International Gender and Trade Network (IGTN)

Argentina

Mika Ohbayashi

Japan

Oyewole Dapo

Centre for African Policy and Peace Strategy (CAPPS)

UK

Partington Lucille

Canada

Perez Serge

Droit a l’Energie

France

Pertsjonok Anastasia

Estonian Fund for Nature

Estonia

Petrov Alexander

Human Rights Watch

International office in Moscow

Pechenyuk Oleg

Independent Ecological Expertise

Kyrgyzstan

Pisareva Vera

Greenpeace

International office in Moscow

Pnina F. Levermore

The Bay Area Council for Jewish Rescue and Renewal

USA

Pollet Kris

Overlegcentrum voor de Integratie van Vluchtelingen (OCIV)

Belgium

Potapenko

Viacheslav

Vernadsky Institute for Sustainable Development

Ukraine

Preyma Lida

C-CAT (Canadian Coalition Against Terrorism)

Canada

Phaladze Tengiz Nodarovich

South Caucasian Institute for regional security

Georgia

Pyati Archana Prahlad

Human Rights First,

USA

Ramesh Singh

ActionAid International

Íåïàë
Nepal

Drop the Debt Campaign

Italy

Ritsema Geert

Greenpeace International

Netherlands

Richter Kenneth

Friends of the Earth Europe

USA

Ashton Richard

The Ford Foundation-Moscow Office

International office in Moscow

Richard Mergner

Bund fuer Naturschutz

Germany

Ricceri Marco

Organisation "Eurispes"

Italy

Ritchie Peter

The Royal Institute of International Affairs (CHATAM HOUSE)

UK

Richler Diane

Inclusion International in Toronto

Canada

Robra Barbara

Communication, Arts, Media

Switzerland

Robra Martin

World Council of Churches

Switzerland

Rollo Duncun

London Center Academy- center for study children with disabilities

UK

Gailevich Roman

UNAIDS

Switzerland

Rochowanski Almut

USA - Chechen Advocacy Network

Austria

Roisin Pillay

Europe Global Security and Rule of Law Program
International Commission of Jurists

Switzerland

Ruthrauff John

InterAction

USA

Hoff Rachel

G8 Research Group

USA

Saliev Bahadyr

"ASLI-GM"

"ASLI-GM"

Uzbekistan

Salimah Yvette Ebrahim

Spirit Bear Youth Coalition

Canada

Salzer Gerhard

Delegation of the European Commission to Russia, Social Affairs and Civil Society Operations Section

International office in Moscow

Samrat Sengupta

Climate Change and Energy Programme World Wide Fund for Nature - India

India

Sarkisyan Agnessa

NGO Eco-club "Tapan"

Armenia

Shahla Abusatdarova

Public Union for Social-Economic Development

International office in Moscow

Semenchenko Marina

UNAIDS

International office in Moscow

Sianni Areti

Amnesty International

Greece

Sipos Michael

Business Council For International Understanding

USA

Slastushinskaya Magdalena

Red Cross and Red Crescent International Federation

International office in Moscow

Smirnova Olga

Stockholm Environment Institute Tallinn Centre

Estonia

Sawyer Steve

Greenpeace International

Nederland

Sokolova Maryana

Handicap International

International office in Moscow

Stichting Russian Justice Initiative

International office in Moscow

Somplatsky - Jarman William

Presbyterian Church

USA

Sopadze Gia

Union for a sustainable development

Georgia

Stocking Barbara Mary

Oxfam GB

UK

Stone Thomas A

Senior Research Associate
Woods Hole Research Center

USA

Stoyanova Mariana

Bulgarian Helsinki Committee

Bulgaria

Sugrue Annie

EcoCity Trust South Africa

South Africa

Suchitra Punyaratabandhu

Graduate School of Public Administration, National Institute of Development Administration (NIDA), Bangkok, Thailand

Thailand

Szymurska Monika

GRACE Policy Institute

USA

Soren Dyck-Madsen.

Danish 92 Group, The Ecological Council in Denmark

Denmark

Takahashi Hideyuki

Japan NGO Center for International Cooperation (JANIC)

Japan

Tatsuo Hayashi

Africa Japan Forum

Japan

Tedstrom John

Transatlantic Partners Against AIDS

International office in Moscow

Terlitsky Leonard

Hebrew Immigrant Aid Society (HIAS)

Ukraine

Teske Sven

Greenpeace international

Germany

Thompson June

California Association of Student Councils

USA

Tore Braend

Forum for Environment and Development Norway ANPED

Norway

Paris XI University

Greece

Tuzinska Helena

Ecumenical Council of Churches in Slovakia Ecumenical Emergency and Development Service

Slovakia

Huguette Labelle

Transparency International

Germany

Umar Aisha

Avenir NEPAD International, Nigeria

Nigeria

Walsh Helen

Diaspora Dialogues Charitable Society

Canada

Jutta Steigervald

World Council of Churches

Italy

Fyodorova Anna

International office in Moscow

Fenwick Judy

The Woods Hole Research Center

USA

Ferrier Fabrice

Coordination SUD

France

Finne-Elonen Laura

International Council of Women

Finland

Forys Agata

Cost-free legal advice programme for foreigners and refugees

Poland

Fry Lucia

Global Campaign for Education

Denmark

German Section of Amnesty International

Germany

Gaulme Francois

French Development Agency

France

Franc Inessa

Insitute of cooperation for development

Kazakhstan

Frieder Alberth

Connect plus e. V., Germany

Germany

Hein Christopher

Italian Council for Refugees

Germany

Hammond Edward

Sunshine Project Edmonds Institute

USA

Hannus Merja

Assiciation "Finland-Russia"

Finland

Hoegen Monika

World Trade Campaign (Welthandelskampagne)

Germany

Holmes James R.

Center for International Trade and Security University of Georgia

USA

Hohenberg Floriane

Tolerance and Non Discrimination Programme OSCE-ODIHR

Poland

Xu Xiangyang

Business Management School, China University of Mining and Technology

China

Tsaruk Oleg

Uzbekistan

Chertok Maria

Charities Aid Foundation

International office in Moscow

Chestin Igor

WWF - Global Environmental conservation organization

International office in Moscow

Chistyakova Tatiana

NGO «Union of scouts»

Ukraine

Chambolle Thierry

NGO "Azhir ABCD"

France

Azerbaijan

Shvarts Evgeniy

WWF - Global Environmental conservation organization

International office in Moscow

Shelton Todd

American Council for Voluntary International Action

USA

Shestakov Alexander

Expert on energy security and environment, British Petroleum

International office in Moscow

Peter W. Schulze

Georg August University of Goettingen

Germany

Schumacher Lene

Institute for Global Policy

Denmark

Ukrainian Center for AIDS prevention

Ukraine

Elias C. Abramides

World Council of Churches

Argentina

Ernst-Perksen Michael

euroCom - Gesellschaft fur europaische Kommunikation e.V.

Germany

Kassum Julian

Iinternational Chamber of Commerce

France

Yurna Irina

The Ford Foundation-Moscow Office

International office in Moscow

Jakubova Irada

Monitor foundation on ecological standards of Azerbaijan

Azerbajdjan



Russian organizations


Name

Organization

Country, City

Vasiliy Agafonov

Rostov Ecological NGO ‘New Wave”

Russia, Rostov-on-Don

Mark Agranovich

Federal Institute of Education

Russia, Moscow

Svetlana Ayvazova

Institute for Comparative Political Science

Russia, Moscow

Oleg Alexandrov

Institute of International Safety Research

Russia, Moscow

Lidiya Alexandrova

Committee of Soldiers’ Mothers, Tomsk

Russia,, Tomsk

Yuri Alekseev

NGO “Healthy life Resources Development”

Russia, Moscow

Evgeniya Alexeeva

Fund of the Social Development and Health Protection “Focus-Media”

Russia, Moscow

Lyudmila Alekseeva

Moscow Helsinki Group

Russia, Moscow

Oxana Alexeeva

Civil Chamber Commission for Ecological Safety and Environment Protection

Russia, Moscow

Boris Altshuler

Regional NGO for Children Rights “Right of A Child”

Russia, Moscow

Olga Alfer

“Our Family” Educational Center

Russia, Moscow

Alexandr Andreev

“Union of Progressive Youth of Samara Region”

Russia,, Samara

Anastasiya Anikina

Novosibirsk Regional Human Rights NGO “Siberian Club of Economy and Law”

Russia,, Novosibirsk

Galina Anosova

The Baikal Center of Social Ecological Expertise

Russia,, Buryatia

Andrey Ardashev

Primorie NGO for Civil Programs “Mart” (March)

Russia,, Vladivostok

Alexandr Auzan

National Project Institute - Social Contract, President

Russia, Moscow

Ildar Ahtamzyan

The Moscow State Institute for International Affairs under the Russian Foreign Ministry

Russia, Moscow

Andrey Babushkin

Committee “For Civil Rights”

Russia, Moscow

Ruslan Badalov

Chechen Committee of National Salvation

Nazran

Yuriy Badenkov

Russian Academy of Science, Institute of Geography

Russia, Moscow

Usam Baysaev

“Memorial” Human Rights center

Russia,, Nazran

Konstantin Bakulev

Moscow Council of the Left Front

Russia, Moscow

Igor Baradachev

Siberian Center for Civil Initiatives

Russia,, Novosibirsk

Alexander Baranov

Russian Association of Genetic Safety

Russia, Moscow

Rosa Baranova

Stavropol NGO “Open House – Children Salvation”

Russia,

Stavropol

Ivan Baranchik

Trustee Council “Blagodeja” under the Children Rehabilitation Center

Russia,, Arkhangelsk

Elena Bashun

The Union of Women of Russia

Russia, Moscow

Maria Belova

Institute of Energy and Finances

Russia, Moscow

Nina Belyaeva

Interliga “We are Citizens”, State University “Superior School of Economy”

Russia, Moscow

Serguei Bobylev

Moscow State University

Russia, Moscow

Galina Bogolyubova

Russian Slavic Foundation

Russia, Moscow

Oleg Bodrov

Green World

Russia,, Leningrad region

Tatiana Bokhareva

European Initiative for Democracy and Human Rights

Russia, Moscow

Sergey Borisov

All-Russia civil organization of Small and Medium Business “Opora Rossii” (Support for Russia)

Russia, Moscow

Tatiyana Borodina

Yaroslavl regional NGO “Center for Social Partnership”

Russia,, Yaroslavl

Sultonbek Boronbekov

Regional NGO “Center of the research of Tolerance and Prevention of Extremism”

Russia,, Ryazan

Valeriy Borschev

“Social Partnership” Foundation

Russia, Moscow

Svetlana bocharova

The International civil educational NGO “Kindness without Borders”

Russia, Moscow

Alexandr Brod

Moscow Bureau for Human Rights

Russia, Moscow

Elena Bruskova

Humanitarian organization “Children Villages in Russia”

Russia, Moscow

Nikolay Brusnikin

“Business Russia”

Russia, Moscow

Svetlana Budakshaeva

Buryat Republic branch of “Business Women of Russia”

Russia, Byryatia, Ulan-Ude

Ramil Bulatov

All-Russia NGO “Russian Ecological Center”

Russia, Moscow

Tatiyana Burmistrova

NGO School

Russia, Moscow

Elena Burtina

“Civil Assistance” Committee

Russia, Moscow

Vitaliy Buschuev

Institute of Energy Strategy

Russia, Moscow

A.Vassiliev

Russian Academy of Science, Institute of Africa studies

Russia, Moscow

Elena Vasilieva

Volgograd NGO – Information Center “Volgograd-Express”

Russia, , Volgograd

Ludmila Vasilieva

Public Chamber of Voronezh region

Russia, , Voronrz

Nataliya Vasilieva

“Open Health Institute” Foundation

Russia, Moscow

Antonina Vatolkina

Russian Chamber of Trade and Industry

Russia, Moscow

Yuriy Vdovin

Public Remedial Organization “Civil Control”

Russia, , Sankt-Petersburg

Pavel Vdovichenko

Regional Chernobyl NGO “Radimichi to the Children of Chernobyl”

Russia, Bryansk region, Novozybkov, Komsomolskaya st., 29

Evgeniy Velihov

Russian Civil Chamber, Secretary

Russia, Moscow

Grigory Vergus

International Coalition of Readiness for Treatment

Russia, , Sankt-Petersburg

Alexandr Verhovsky

The Informational Analytical Center “Sova”

Russia, Moscow

Yuri Voblikov

Penza Ecological Center

Russia, Penza

Lubov Volkova

“Social Partnership” Foundation

Russia, Moscow

Svetlana Volkova

“Street Children”, City Center of child neglect, crime, alcoholism and drug abuse prophylactics

Russia, Moscow

Veniamin Volnov

“Siberian Initiative”

Russia, Barnaul

Maxim Vonsky

Russian Academy of Science, Cytology Research Institute

Russia, St Petersburg

Tatiana Vorojeikina

Moscow High School of Social and Economic Studies

Russia, Moscow

Sergey Vorontsov

“First All-Russia Association of private Practice Doctors”

Russia, Samara

Marianna Vronskaya

Regional Charity Organization “Juvenile Assistance Service Goluba”

Russia, Moscow

Leyla Gamzatova

“Future of Daguestan”

Russia, Daguestan, Kaspiisk

Svetlana Gannushkina

Regional NGO of assistance to migrants “Civil Assistance”

Russia, Moscow

Irina Ganchurina

Educational NGO “Business-Class”

Russia, St Petersburg

Lyudmila Gendel

“Civil Assistance” Committee

Russia, Moscow

Valeriy Gergel

Movement of Young Peace-keepers

Russia, Moscow

Valentin Gefter

Institute for Human Rights

Russia, Moscow

Aleksey Golovan

Charity Center “Destiny Complicity”

Russia, Moscow

Vladimir Golovniov

Business Russia

Russia, Moscow

Valentina Golubchikova

“Severnye Prostory” (Northern Space) magazine

Russia, Moscow

Nelia Goliakova

International NGO “Union for Social Protection of Children”, Penza Department

Russia, Penza,

Valentina Gordienko

MATRA Program

Russia, Moscow

Lidiya Grafova

Forum of Migrants Organizations

Russia, Moscow

Alexey Grigoriev

Socio-Ecological Union

Russia, Moscow

Leonid Grigoriev

“Institute of Energy and Finances” Foundation

Russia, Moscow

Inna Gricevich

“Center for Effective Use of Energy”

Russia, Moscow

Sh.Gunaev

Human Rights Center of the Chechen Republic

Russia, Grozny

Evsei Gurvich

High School of Economy

Russia, Moscow

Alexandr Gusev

Scientific and technical Center Tata, General Director

Russia, Nighny Novgorod region, Sarov

Leonid Gusev

Russian Foreign Ministry, Institute for International Affairs, PIR-Center “Narrative Unity”

Russia, Moscow

Vladimir Gutnik

Russian Academy of Science, Center for East-European Studies

Russia, Moscow

Nataliya Gutsko

“Raduga” (Rainbow) – Youth for the Environment and Sustainable Development

Russia, Moscow

Natalia Daniluna

NGO “Eco-Center – Reserves”

Russia, Moscow

Sagit Djaksibaev

Association of National and Cultural Unions, Tatarstan Republic

Russia, , Kasan

Nadezhda Dzhaparidze

Inter-regional Organization “Civil Initiative Council”

Russia, Krasnodar

Yuriy Dzhibladze

Center for Democracy and Human Rights”

Russia, Moscow

Grigoriy Dmitriev

International Wind Organization

Russia, Murmansk region

Eduard Dneprov

Russian Academy of Education

Russia, Moscow

Tamara Dobretsova

«For the Sake of Life»

Russia, Kostroma

Valentin Dombrovskiy

"Green Committee" Regional Non-Governmental Organization from Orenburg

Russia, Orenburg

Olga Dorozhkina

Tambov NGO for the orphanage houses and hostel children “Nadejda” (“Hope”)

Russia, , Tambov

Yuriy Dubinin

PIR-Center, Russian Foreign Ministry Institute of Foreign Relations

Russia, Moscow

Irina Dubovickaya

Krasnodar Association of Institutes Graduates

Russia, Krasnodar

Irina Dymich

“Business Russia”

Russia, Moscow

Vyacheslav Evseev

Russian Managers Association

Russia, Moscow

Alexey Egorov

Association of Producers of clinical Diagnosis Tools

Russia, Moscow

Maxim Egorov

St Petersburg regional Charity Organization for Homeless People “Nochlejka” (Doss-House)

Russia, , Sankt-Petersburg

Vladimir enyagin

A.Babak Union of Special Forces Veterans

Russia, Moscow

Svyatoslav Zabelin

International NGO International Socio-Economic Union”

Russia, Moscow

Andrey Zaycev

Krasnodar NGO “Znanie”

Russia, Krasnodar

Tamara Zamanova

Novgorod Social Foundation “Healthy Family”

Russia, Veliky Novgorod,

Vladimir zaharov

Center for Ecological Policy, International NGO International Socio-Economic Union

Russia, Moscow

Olga Zemlianova

Moscow State University

Russia, Moscow

Irina Zolotarevskaya

“Memorial” Human Rights center

Russia, Moscow

Victor Zubakin

Birds’ Protection Union

Russia, Moscow

Elena Zubakina

Birds’ Protection Union

Russia, Moscow

Krasnoyarsk Ecological Union

Russia, Krasnoyarsk

Alexandr Zuev

Regional NGO “Forced Migrants Association – Saratov Spring”

Evgeniya Zusman

Development and Human Rights center

Russia, Moscow

Oleg Zykov

All-Russia Charity Foundation “No to Alcoholism and Drug Abuse”

Russia, Moscow

Andrei Ivanov

Peoples Friendship University

Russia, Moscow

Ilya Ilyin

Moscow State University, Students Council

Russia, Moscow

Tatiana Inozemtseva

Charity Fund “Help to family and childhood”

Russia, , Saratov

Abdulla Istamulov

The center for strategic research and NGO in the North Caucasus region “SK-Strategy”

Russia, Grozny

Gosman Kabirov

Ecological and Educational Organization “Techa”

Russia, Cheliabinsk region

Alexandr Kavun

Civil Dignity

Mariya Kazankova

The Center for Educational and Research Programs

Russia, , St Petersburg

Kamilzhan Kalandarov

All-Russia NGO “Al-Khak, “Human Rights Institute”

Russia, Moscow

Andrei Kalikh

Center for development and Human Rights

Russia, Moscow

Andrey Kamentschikov

“International Non-Violence”

Russia, Moscow

Nataliya Kaminarskaya

Donors Foundation

Russia, Moscow

Viktor Kamyshanov

Federation of Peace and Accord

Russia, Moscow

Anatoliy Kanunnikov

“Social Ecology” Foundation

Russia, Moscow

Olga Karabanova

Press development Institute

Russia, Moscow

Marina Kargalova

Russian Academy of Science, the Council for Social Studies

Russia, Moscow

Tatiyana Kasatkina

“Memorial” Human Rights Center

Russia, Moscow

Stanislav

Independent Expert Council

Russia, Moscow

Yuriy Kats

Disabled Children and Parents Association.

Russia, , Vladimir

Ashat Kayumov

“Dront” NGO

Russia, Nizhny Novgorod

Alexandr Kikot

Lawyer

Russia, Komi Republic

Lawyer

Russia, Moscow

Elina Kirichenko

Russian Academy of Science

Institute of World Economy and International relations

Russia, Moscow

Daniil Kobyakov

The Center for Political Studies (PIR-Center)

Russia, Moscow

Serguei Kovalev

Human Rights Institute

Russia, Moscow

Galina Kozhevnikova

Informational analytical Center “Sova”

Russia, Moscow

Mikhail Kozeltsov

Russian Regional Ecological center

Russia, Moscow

Alexey Kozlov

The Foundation for Social and Ecological Justice

Russia, Voronezh

Galina Kozireva

Socio-Logos, Center for Social Analysis and Reconstruction

Russia, Karelia

Dmitriy Kokorev

Institute “Collective Action”, Non-commercial Partnership

Russia, Moscow

Anna Koksharova

Moscow State University, Youth Council for Environment Protection

Russia, Moscow

Snezhana Kolomiets

Regional Bureau of UN Development Program

Russia, Moscow

Valeriy Koliganov

Mordovia Republican Social Organization “Association of Mordovian Physicians”

Russia, Mordovia, Saransk

Ivan Komaritsky

INDEM Foundation

Russia, Moscow

Vasiliy Komarov

International Innovational Energy Association “Energy of the Future”, “Center for high Intellectual Technologies”

Russia, Moscow

Georgiy Komarov

Moscow State Institute of Stomatology, Department of Social Health and Care

Russia, Moscow

Sergey Komkov

All-Russia Foundation of Education

Russia, Moscow

Larisa Konovalova

State University of Management, UNESCO Department of NGO Development

Russia, Moscow

Alexandr Kononets

Federal Penalties Service of Russia

Russia, Moscow

Denis Kopeikin

Ecological Club “Eremeus”

Russia, Moscow

Victoria Kopeykina

CIS Alliance “For Bio-security”

Russia, Moscow

Vladimir Kotov

All-Russia Civil NGO, Lipetsk Department

Russia, Lipetsk

Zoya Kochetkova

Kaliningrad Children and Youth Invalids NGO “Maria”

Russia, Kaliningrad,

Ernest Kochetov

The Regional NGO “Civil Academy of geo-economy and globalization”

Russia, Moscow

Galina Koshurova

Institute for medical, informational and rehabilitative technologies

Russia,, Tambov

Natalia Kravchuk

“Memorial” Human Rights Center

Russia, Moscow

Serguei Krechetov

International Chamber of Commerce

Russia, Moscow

Elena Kruglikova

Murmansk region, Apatity Ecological Center

Russia,, Apatity

Sergey Krilov

Managers Association

Russia, Moscow

Alexandr Kuznetsov

Belorechensk city Public organization “Childhood World”

Russia, Belorechensk

Vladimir Kuznetsov

Russian Academy of Science,

Institute of Plants Physiology

Russia, Moscow

Ida Kuklina

The Union of Soldiers Mothers Councils of Russia

Russia, Moscow

Igor Kukushkin

“Russian Chemists Union”

Russia, Moscow

Oleg Kulikov

Russian Union of Electro-energy Employers

Russia, Moscow

Vladimir Lagutov

Regional Ecological Union “Green Don”

Russia Novocherkassk

Vladimir Lebedev

Children Sanitary and Educational Center “Poisk”

Russia Toliatti

Konstantin Lebedev

Human Rights Commission for Human Rights, Tomsk

Russia Tomsk

Galina Lebedeva

Committee of Soldiers’ Mothers, Nizhny Novgorod

Russia Nighny Novgorod region

Marina Levina

St Petersburg Charity Foundation “Parental Bridge”

Russia, St Petersburg,

Levinbuk Lia

Independent Expert Council

Russia, Moscow

Irina Leonova

Moscow center for Cooperation of state and civil structures “Social Partnership”

Russia, Moscow

Olga Lerman

Moscow State University, Youth Council for Environment Protection

Russia, Moscow

Mihail Lermontov

The Association “Lermontov Heritage”, Union of Russian Citizens

Russia, Moscow

Vladimir Litvak

Regional Bureau of UN development program

Russia, Moscow

Sergey Litovchenko

Russian Managers Association

Russia, Moscow

Vladimir Lischuk

The “Fundamental basis of Health” Commission

Russia, Moscow

Tatiyana Lokshina

NGO “Demos Center”

Russia, Moscow

Russia, Moscow

Anton Lopuhin

Inter-regional NGO “Young Leaders Association”

Russia, Moscow

NGO “Demos Center

Russia, Moscow

Raisa lukutcova

“Russian Red Cross”

Russia, Krasnoyarsk region

Andrei Lymar

Inter-regional Charity Foundation for Humanitarian Programs Support “Humanitarian Integration”

Russia, Moscow

Leonid Lvov

Human Rights NGO “Civil Control”

Alexandra Liapina

Moscow State University,

Council of Young Scientists

Russia, Moscow

Madina Magomadova

Chechen Mothers

Grozny

Ivan Mazur

International Innovational Energy Association “Energy of the Future”

Russia, Moscow

Flora Maksumova

Academy of People Diplomacy

Russia, Moscow

Anatoliy Mamaev

Nuclear Non-Proliferation Center,

Zheleznogorsk regional Branch

Krasnoyarsk region

Farit Manasipov

Civil Chamber of the Republic of Tatarstan

Russia, Kazan

Grant Margulov

International Fuel and Energy Association

Russia, Moscow

Serguei Markov

Association of Political Consulting

Russia, Moscow

Elena Matveeva

Moscow International Energy Club

Russia, Moscow

Valeriy Menshikov

Center of Russian Ecological Policies

Russia, Moscow

Olga Milova

“Institute for Energy and Finances” Foundation

Russia, Moscow

Darya Miloslavskaya

Human Rights Hot Line

Russia, Moscow

Nataliya Mironova

Movement for Nuclear safety

Russia, Moscow

Igor Mitrokhin

Association of Biological Ecological and Food Safety

Russia, Moscow

Alexander Mnazakanian

“Demos” Center

Russia, Moscow

Oksana Moisseeva

Independent Experts’ League

Kamchatka

Vladimir Mukomel

Russian Academy of Science

Russia, Moscow

Alexandr Mukomolov

General Lebed Peace Mission

Russia, Moscow

Valeriy Murashov

NGO “Assistance for Healthy Life Resources”

Russia, Moscow

Nikolay Myakshin

Regional NGO ‘Union of invalids of Arkhangelsk”

Russia, Arkhangelsk

Evgeniya Nazarenko

Russian Green Cross

Russia, Moscow

Alexandr Nazarov

Krasnoyarsk Human Rights Committee

Russia, Krasnoyarsk

Oleg Nechiporenko

National Anti-terrorist and Anti-criminal Fund

Russia, Moscow

Evgeniy Nizhnik

Foundation for Civil Initiatives “Open Region”

Russia, Krasnodar

Vladimir Nikitin

Non-commercial Partnership “Tver’ scientific Center for energy Effectiveness”

Russia, , Tver

Elena Nikolaeva

Business Russia

Tatiana Nikolenko

Initiative to reduce Nuclear Danger

Russia, Moscow

Asmik Novikova

The “Demos” Center

Russia, Moscow

Vladimir Novitskiy

International Human Rights Society

Russia, Moscow

German Obuhov

International Charity Foundation “Let’s Open Children the World”

Russia, St Petersburg

Andrey Ozharovskiy

Moscow International Discussion Club

Russia, Moscow region, Korolev

Nataliya Olefirenko

Greenpeace-Russia

Russia, Moscow

Oleg Orlov

“Memorial” Human Rights Center

Russia, Moscow

Alexandr Osipov

“Memorial” Human Rights Center

Russia, Moscow

Alexandra Ochirova

“The Future of Women”

Russia, Moscow

Sergey Ochurdyapov

The Foundation for the sustainable Development of Altai

Russia, Altai

Boris Pavlov

Environment Protection Society,

Bashkortostan

Ufa

Nadezhda Pavlova

Regional NGO “Karelia Union for Children Salvation”

Russia, Petrozavodsk

Emil Pain

Center for Ethno Political and Regional Research

Russia, Moscow

Igor Paltsev

Regional NGO “Human Rights Center of Karelia”

Russia, Petrozavodsk

Ella Pamfilova

Chairman of the All-Russia Union of Public Associations «Civil Society for the Children of Russia»,
Chairman of the Presidium of the All-Russia Public Movement «Civil Dignity»

Russia, Moscow

Victoria Panova

G8 Research Group, University of Toronto

Russia, Moscow

Anatoliy Panfilov

Russian Ecological Movement “KEDR”

Russia, Moscow

Elena Panfilova

Center for Anti-corruption Research and Initiatives

Russia, Moscow

Igor Pastukhov

Moscow region Bar Association

Russia, Moscow

Renat Perelet

Russian Academy of Science,

Institute for Strategic Research

Moscow

Lyudmila Petrova

All-Russia NGO “Russian Ecological Center”

Russia, Moscow

Valeriy Petrosian

NGO “Russian Academy of Natural Sciences”

Russia, Moscow

Mihail Piskunov

Center for Civil Initiatives Support

Russia, Ulianovsk region, Dimitrovgrad

Olga Pitsunova

Center of Ecological Initiatives Assistance

Saratov

Olga Pishkova

Izchevsk Public Organization “Social and Educational Initiatives Center”.

Russia, , Izhevsk

Sergey Platov

International NGO “Human Rights Center”

Russia, Moscow

Valentina Pogorelkina

Regional Foundation of NGO “Civil Dignity”, Kaluga

Russia, Kaluga

Olga Podosenova

Ural Eco-Union

Russia, , Ural

Sergey Poduzov

«Human and Law»

Russia,, Yoshkar-Ola

Nikolay Polikarapov

NGO “Youth Business Club”

Russia,, St Petersburg

Mara Polyakova

“Independent Expert Legal Council”

Russia, Moscow

Olga Ponizova

“ECO-Accord”

Russia, Moscow

Lev Ponomariov

Social Movement “For Human Rights”

Russia, Moscow

Boris Pontilev

Assistance Committee

St Petersburg

Evgeniya Poplavskaya

Inter-regional Charity Organization “Order of Mercy and Social Protection”

Russia, Moscow

Lidia Popova

Socio-Ecological Union

Moscow

Erik Prazdnikov

Russian Red Cross

Russia, Moscow

Alexander Provalov

“Expert” Magazine

Moscow

Liliana Proskuriakova

“Strategy” Center

St Petersburg

Lyudmila Prohorova

The Center of Public Policy, Civil Education and Human Rights

Russia,, Petrozavodsk

Boris Rezhabek

International Ecological Foundation,

North Caucasian Branch

Rostov-on-Don

Henry Reznik

Moscow Chamber of Advocates

Russia, Moscow

Marina Rihvanova

Baikal Wave

Russia,, Irkutsk

Rose Denis

NGO “Perspektiva”

Russia, Moscow

Leonid Roshal

International Charity Foundation of Children Assistance in Emergencies

Moscow

Tatiana Rudakova

Inter-regional NGO “Mothers to Protect Detainees and Prisoners’ Rights”

Krasnodar

Elena Rusakova

Scientific and Methodic Center “Humanist”

Russia, Moscow

Dmitriy Rribakov

Association of the Green of Karelia

Russia,, Karelia

Elena Ryabinina

“Civil Assistance” Committee

Russia, Moscow

Arsen Savva

Russia,, Kasan

Victor Sadovnichy

Moscow State University,

Russian Rectors’ Council

Moscow

Igor Sazhin

“Memorial” Human Rights Center

Syktyvkar

Arsen Sakalov

Russian Legislative Initiative

Russia,, Nazran

Tatiana Saksina

Ecological Center “Eremeus”

Moscow

Evgeniy Satanovskiy

Institute of Middle East Problems

Russia, Moscow

Evgeniy Semenichin

Civil Foundation for Altai TV and Radio Development “Region”

Russia,, Barnaul

Vitaliy Servetnik

Ecological Youth organization “Nature and Youth”

Russia,, Murmansk region

Alie Sergienko

Center for Socio-economic and regional research

Russia,, Barnaul

Yuriy Sidakov

Human Rights Committee

Vladikavkaz

Evgeniy Silin

The Association of Euro-Atlantic Cooperation

Russia, Moscow

Aleksey Simonov

NGO “Glasnost Defense Foundation”

Russia, Moscow

Anatoly Slachkov

Omsk Regional Social Foundation to Protect Children and Mass Sport

Omsk

Larisa Skuratovskaya

International Ecumenical Group of Climate Change Studies under the World Church Council

Russia, Moscow

Vladimir Sliviak

Ecological Safety

Russia, Moscow

Mariya Slobodskaya

Institute for Civil Society Studies

Russia, Moscow

Anatoliy Smyrnov

NGO “Russian Academy of Natural Sciences”

Russia, Moscow

William Smyrnov

Russian Academy of Science, Institute of State and Law

Russia, Moscow

Oleg Smolin

All-Russia Social Movement “Education for All”

Russia, Moscow

Anita Soboleva

“Lawyers for Constitutional rights and freedoms”

Russia, Moscow

“Memorial” HR Center

Russia,, Grozny

Olga Speranskaya

«Eco-Accord»

Russia, Moscow

Evgeniy Spirin

Krasnoyarsk Ecological Union

Russia,, Krasnoyarsk region

Ekaterina Stepanova

The Russian Academy of Science, Institute of World Economics and International Affairs

Russia, Moscow

Doyna Straysteanu

Russian Legal Initiative

Russia, Moscow

Mikhail Subbotin

“SRP-Expertise”

Moscow

Irina Suganeeva

St Petersburg

Alexandr Sungurov

S-Petersburg Humanitarian and Political Science Center “Strategy”

Russia, , St Petersburg

Elena Sutormina

International Civil Foundation “The Russian Peace Foundation”

Russia, Moscow

Alexandr Sutiagin

"BTS Monitoring”

Russia, , St Petersburg

Alexandr Suharev

The Foundation of research assistance “Eurasia Security”

Russia, Moscow

Mikhail Sukharev

Socio-Logos, Center for Social Analysis and reconstruction

Russia, Karelia

Vladimir Sukhov

“International Non-Violence”, Peacemaking Organization

Russia, Moscow

Sergey talanov

“New Eurasia” Foundation, Department “Youth and Education”

Russia, Moscow

Viktor Tarusin

Charity Foundation of UN Peace Missions “Peacekeeper”

Russia, Moscow

Nataliya Taubina

“Social Verdict” Foundation

Russia, Moscow

Maxim Timofeev

Human Rights NGO “Civil Control”

St Petersburg

Ayub Titiev

Russia, Gudermes

Boris Titov

All-Russia Organization “Business Russia”

Russia, Moscow

Alla Tolmasova

Center for Democracy and Human Rights

Russia, Moscow

Igor Tomberg

Institute for Energy and Finances

Moscow

Elena Topoleva-Soldunova

The Agency for Social Information

Russia, Moscow

Yuri Tototto

Association of Aboriginal Peoples of Chukotka

Moscow

Mikhail Troitsky

Scientific and Educational Forum for International Relations

Moscow

Alexander Fedorov

Socio-Ecological Union

Lipetsk

Vladimir Feygin

Foundation for the Assistance to International Scientific and Technical Cooperation “Business Cooperation East-West”

Russia, Moscow

Vladimir Fomenko

Roza Luxemburg Foundation, Moscow

Russia, Moscow

Vladimir Fortov

Moscow International Energy Club

Moscow

Nodari Hananashvili

Regional NGO “Social Academy”

Russia, Moscow

Vitaliy Hizhnyak

Civil Center for Nuclear Non-proliferation

Krasnoyarsk

Anton Hlopkov

The Center for Political Studies (PIR-Center)

Russia, Moscow

Andrei Khodus

“Agrosophia”

Moscow

Nikolay Homiakov

Ecological Revival Foundation

Russia, Moscow

Galina Horeva

Ecological Center “Geya”, Kola Peninsula

Russia, Murmansk

Gennadiy Khoroshih

Human Rights Committee

Irkutsk

Vladimir Tsydendambaev

Research Institute of Plants Physiology

Moscow

Nikita Chaldimov

Social Movement “Army and Society

Russia, Moscow

Valentina Cherevatenko

Regional NGO “Women of Don”

Novocherkassk, Rostov region

Gemmady Cherenov

State Duma Committee for Natural Resources

Moscow

Alexandr Cherkasov

Memorial” Human Rights Center

Russia, Moscow

Svetlana Chernikova

World Net of the Ecological Footprint

Russia, , Sankt-Petersburg

Vladimir Cherniy

The Foundation of Constitutional Tights Protection

Russia, Moscow

Vladilen Chertov

Scientific and technical Center

Moscow

Pavel Chigvincev

Ural Ecological Union

Ekaterinburg

Nataliya Chistyakova

Russian national Cultural NGO “Lebed”

Tumen

Sergey Chuyko

Civil Committee for the prevention of flu pandemic

Russia, Moscow

Lidiya Chuprina

Human Rights Center

Russia, Kazan

Valeriy Churilov

New International Expert Institute

Russia, Moscow

Irek Shaydullin

Regional NGO “Clean City”

Russia, Kazan

Teodor Shanin

Moscow High School for Social and Economic Studies

Moscow

Sergey Shaphaev

Buryat regional Society for Baikal studies

Russia, Buryatia

Elena Sharoikina

Association of Genetic Safety

Moscow

Andrey Shastitko

“Bureau of Economic Analysis” Foundation

Russia, Moscow

Olga Shepeleva

The “Demos” Center

Russia, Moscow

Maxim Shingarkin

Social Foundation “Grazhdanin” (Citizen)

Moscow

Lidiya Shkorkina

Association of World Education, Russia

Russia, Moscow

Evald Schpilrein

Moscow International Energy Club

Liubov Shekaleva

Russian-American Informational and Educational Center

Moscow

Minkael Ezhiev

Human rights center of the Chechen Republic

Grozny

Victoria Elias

Coordinative Council of the European ECO-Forum Center “ECO-Accord”

Russia, Moscow

Lubov Eelie

Vorotyn’ NGO for Immigrants “Vorotynsk-migrant

Russia, , Vorotinsk

Mark Entin

Russian Foreign Ministry, Moscow State Institute of International Relations

Russia, Moscow

Kseniya Yudaeva

The Center for Strategic Research

Russia, Moscow

Mihail yulkin

The Center for Ecological Investments

Russia, Moscow

Andrey Yurov

Russia, , Voronezh

Lidiya Yusupova

“Memorial” Human Rights Center

Russia, Moscow

Alexey Yablokov

Russian Center for Ecological Policy

Russia, Moscow

Lina Yakhusheva

Human Rights Committee

Russia, , Vladimir

Dmitriy Yanin

Confederation of Consumers Societies

Russia, Moscow

Natalia Yanina

“Leaders of Kabardino-Balkaria Republic”

Nalchik

Natalia Yanul’

International Foundation of Technologies and Investments

Moscow



Expert opinion

Halter Marek

02.12.06

Halter Marek
Le College de France
Olivier Giscard d’Estaing

02.12.06

Olivier Giscard d’Estaing
COPAM, France
Mika Ohbayashi

02.12.06

Mika Ohbayashi
Institute for Sustainable Energy Poliñy
Bill Pace

02.12.06

Bill Pace
World Federalist Movement - Institute for Global Policy
Peter I. Hajnal

01.12.06

Peter I. Hajnal
Toronto University, G8 Research Group